T99
-
1911 T99 Westminster Abbey Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 4
T99
$69.95Westminster Abbey appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes Of The World series with a Pan Handle Scrap back from Factory No. 10. The PSA certification record is 18478566, with grade 4.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- Westminster Abbey
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 18478566
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$69.95 -
1911 T99 The Tower Of London Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 5
T99
$44.95The Tower Of London appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. The card carries certification 24191237 and a PSA grade of 5.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- The Tower Of London
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 24191237
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$44.95 -
1911 T99 St. Peter's Cathedral Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 3(MK)
T99
$24.95St. Peter's Cathedral appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. Under certification 19732048, the recorded PSA grade is 3(MK).- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- St. Peter's Cathedral
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 19732048
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
- Qualifier:
- MK
$24.95 -
1911 T99 St. Gotthard Tunnel Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 6 PSA 4
T99
$29.95St. Gotthard Tunnel appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. The grade shown by PSA is 4, certification 19594922.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- St. Gotthard Tunnel
- Factory:
- No.6
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 19594922
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T99 Rock of Gibraltar Sights & Scenes of the World Factory No. 10 PSA 3
T99
$29.95Rock of Gibraltar appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. PSA certification 21890460 records a grade of 3.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes of the World
- Subject:
- Rock of Gibraltar
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 21890460
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T99 Pennsylvania Station Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 2(MK)
T99
$24.95Pennsylvania Station appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. The grade shown by PSA is 2(MK), certification 18478568.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- Pennsylvania Station
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 18478568
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
- Qualifier:
- MK
$24.95 -
1911 T99 Pennsylvania Station Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 4
T99
$49.95Pennsylvania Station appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. The card's PSA record shows grade 4, certification 90442637.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- Pennsylvania Station
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 90442637
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 T99 The Metropolitan Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 4
T99
$49.95The Metropolitan appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. Its recorded result is PSA 4 under certification 24191277.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- The Metropolitan
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 24191277
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 T99 Grand Opera House Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 6 PSA 4.5
T99
$29.95Grand Opera House appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. Certification 19594909 corresponds to a PSA grade of 4.5.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- Grand Opera House
- Factory:
- No.6
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 19594909
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T99 Grand Canal of Venice Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 4
T99
$49.95Grand Canal of Venice appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. Certification 24191272 is paired with the PSA grade of 4.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- Grand Canal of Venice
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 24191272
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 T99 The Forth Bridge Sights & Scenes of the World Factory No. 2 PSA 2
T99
$24.95The Forth Bridge appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. PSA certification 19594904 records a grade of 2.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes of the World
- Subject:
- The Forth Bridge
- Factory:
- No.2
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 19594904
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$24.95 -
1911 T99 Cathedral Of St. Mark Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 2
T99
$24.95Cathedral Of St. Mark appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. Its certification is 18478544, with a PSA grade of 2.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- Cathedral Of St. Mark
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 18478544
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$24.95 -
1911 T99 Cathedral Of St. Mark Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 17 PSA 5(MK)
T99
$29.95Cathedral Of St. Mark appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. Certification 18478549 corresponds to a PSA grade of 5(MK).- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- Cathedral Of St. Mark
- Factory:
- No.17
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 18478549
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
- Qualifier:
- MK
$29.95 -
1911 T99 Bull Tanjore Temple Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 17 PSA 5
T99
$29.95Bull Tanjore Temple appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. The PSA label records grade 5 for certification 14762556.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- Bull Tanjore Temple
- Factory:
- No.17
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 14762556
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T99 The Colosseum Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 4
T99
$49.95The Colosseum appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. The card carries certification 90442600 and a PSA grade of 4.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- The Colosseum
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 90442600
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 T99 Ruins Of Pompeii Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 3
T99
$19.95This 1911 T99 Sights & Scenes of the World card depicts the Ruins of Pompeii and carries a Factory No. 10 back. PSA certification 90442646 records a grade of 3.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- Ruins Of Pompeii
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 90442646
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$19.95 -
1911 T99 Acropolis At Athens Sights & Scenes Of The World Factory No. 10 PSA 4
T99
$39.95Acropolis At Athens appears on this 1911 T99 card from the Sights & Scenes of the World series. The card is listed at PSA 4 under certification 18478560.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subset:
- Sights & Scenes Of The World
- Subject:
- Acropolis At Athens
- Factory:
- No.10
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 18478560
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1911-12 T99 Parthenon, Athens Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 5.5
T99
$109.95Parthenon, Athens is depicted on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. The PSA record lists grade 5.5 and certification 22039416.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- Parthenon, Athens
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5.5
- Certification #:
- 22039416
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$109.95 -
1911-12 T99 Ruins of Pompeii Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 3
T99
$24.95Ruins of Pompeii appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. Its certification is 07193884, with a PSA grade of 3.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- Ruins of Pompeii
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 07193884
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$24.95 -
1911-12 T99 Pennsylvania Terminal Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 4
T99
$29.95Pennsylvania Terminal appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. Certification 90442638 records the card at PSA 4.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- Pennslyvania Terminal
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 90442638
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95