T99
-
1911-12 T99 The Forum at Rome Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 5
T99
$39.95The Forum at Rome appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. The card is graded PSA 5 under certification 07193867.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- The Forum at Rome
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 07193867
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1911-12 T99 The Forth Bridge Royal Bengals Cigars Sights and Scenes PSA 5
T99
$29.95The Forth Bridge appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Royal Bengals Cigars back. For certification 07193872, PSA records grade 5.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- The Forth Bridge
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Royal Bengals Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 07193872
- Factory:
- No. 17
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911-12 T99 The Eiffel Tower Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 4
T99
$64.95The Eiffel Tower appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. The recorded certification is 90442630, with the grade listed as PSA 4.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- The Eiffel Tower
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 90442630
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1911-12 T99 The Colosseum Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 4
T99
$119.95The Colosseum is depicted on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. PSA grade 4 is recorded under certification 07193874.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- The Colosseum
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 07193874
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$119.95 -
1911-12 T99 Cologne Cathedral Royal Bengals Cigars Sights and Scenes PSA 4
T99
$39.95Cologne Cathedral appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Royal Bengals Cigars back. PSA certification 07193876 records a grade of 4.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- Cologne Cathedral
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Royal Bengals Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 07193876
- Factory:
- No. 17
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1911-12 T99 St. Mark's Cathedral Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 4
T99
$39.95St. Mark's Cathedral appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. This card's recorded result is PSA 4, certification 07193892.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- St. Mark's Cathedral
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 07193892
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1911-12 T99 Notre Dame Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 4
T99
$39.95Notre Dame appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. The PSA label pairs grade 4 with certification 07193875.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- Notre Dame
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 07193875
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1911-12 T99 Bull Tanjore Temple Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 5
T99
$64.95Bull Tanjore Temple appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. PSA reports grade 5 for certification 90442627.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- Bull Tanjore Temple
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 90442627
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1911-12 T99 Blarney Castle Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 4
T99
$39.95Blarney Castle appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. Recorded under certification 07193878, the card carries a PSA grade of 4.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- Blarney Castle
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 07193878
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1911-12 T99 Arch of Constantine Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 3
T99
$29.95Arch of Constantine appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. The recorded result for certification 07193877 is PSA 3.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- Arch of Constantine
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 07193877
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911-12 T99 The Alps Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 4
T99
$39.95The Alps appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. The PSA certification entry 90442644 records grade 4.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- The Alps
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 90442644
- Factory:
- No. 10
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1911-12 T99 Acropolis at Athens Royal Bengals Cigars Sights and Scenes PSA 4
T99
$39.95Acropolis at Athens appears on this 1911-12 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Royal Bengals Cigars back. Certification 07193883 appears on the PSA label with grade 4.- Set:
- 1911-12 T99
- Subject:
- Acropolis at Athens
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Royal Bengals Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 07193883
- Factory:
- No. 17
- Year:
- 1911-12
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1912 T99 Pennsylvania Terminal Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 6
T99
$49.95Pennsylvania Terminal appears on this 1912 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. The PSA label pairs grade 6 with certification 31830465.- Set:
- 1912 T99
- Subject:
- Pennslyvania Terminal
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 31830465
- Year:
- 1912
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1912 T99 Rock of Gibralter Pan Handle Scrap Sights and Scenes PSA 6
T99
$49.95Rock of Gibralter appears on this 1912 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Pan Handle Scrap back. The PSA record pairs certification 31830451 with grade 6.- Set:
- 1912 T99
- Subject:
- Rock of Gibralter
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Pan Handle Scrap
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 31830451
- Year:
- 1912
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 T99 The Forum at Rome Royal Bengals Cigars Sights and Scenes SGC 5
T99
$39.95The Forum at Rome appears on this 1911 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Royal Bengals Cigars back. The grading label shows SGC 5, certification 5326728.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subject:
- The Forum at Rome
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Royal Bengals Cigars
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 5326728
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1911 T99 Parthenon, Athens Royal Bengals Cigars Sights and Scenes SGC 5
T99
$109.95Parthenon, Athens is depicted on this 1911 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Royal Bengals Cigars back. The card is recorded by SGC at 5, certification 3336697.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subject:
- Parthenon, Athens
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Royal Bengals Cigars
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 3336697
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$109.95 -
1911 T99 Acropolis at Athens Royal Bengals Cigars Sights and Scenes SGC A
T99
$29.95Acropolis at Athens appears on this 1911 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Royal Bengals Cigars back. SGC certification 5106958 records an A (Authentic) designation.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subject:
- Acropolis at Athens
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Royal Bengals Cigars
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 5106958
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T99 The Pyramids Royal Bengals Cigars Sights and Scenes SGC 6
T99
$124.95The Pyramids are depicted on this 1911 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Royal Bengals Cigars back. The SGC result is 6, certification 4134218.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subject:
- The Pyramids
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Royal Bengals Cigars
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 4134218
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95 -
1911 T99 The Great Sphinx Royal Bengals Cigars Sights and Scenes SGC 7
T99
$294.95The Great Sphinx is featured on this 1911 T99 Sights and Scenes card issued for Royal Bengals Cigars. SGC graded it 7; certification 0397887.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subject:
- The Great Sphinx
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Royal Bengals Cigars
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 0397887
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$294.95 -
1911 T99 The Eiffel Tower Royal Bengals Cigars Sights and Scenes SGC 6.5
T99
$194.95The Eiffel Tower is the subject of this 1911 T99 Sights and Scenes card with a Royal Bengals Cigars back. SGC lists a grade of 6.5 under certification 2139150.- Set:
- 1911 T99
- Subject:
- The Eiffel Tower
- Subset:
- Sights and Scenes
- Variation:
- Royal Bengals Cigars
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 6.5
- Certification #:
- 2139150
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$194.95