Philadelphia Caramel Co.
-
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Hippopotamus E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$24.95The subject identified on this 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card is Hippopotamus from the E28 Zoo Cards series. For certification 0510782, SGC records grade 1.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Hippopotamus
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 0510782
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$24.95 -
1907 E31 Philadelphia Caramel White Plymouth Rock Zoo Cards PSA 3
E31 Philadelphia Caramel
$29.95The 1907 E31 Philadelphia Caramel card features White Plymouth Rock from the Zoo Cards series. Its certification is 19732043, with a PSA grade of 3.- Set:
- 1907 E31 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- White Plymouth Rock
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 19732043
- Year:
- 1907
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1910 E40 Philadelphia Caramel Airships Bates SGC 2.5
E40 Philadelphia Caramel Airships
$39.95The 1910 E40 Philadelphia Caramel Airships card shows Bates. Certification 3212551 is paired with the SGC grade of 2.5.- Set:
- 1910 E40 Philadelphia Caramel Airships
- Subject:
- Bates
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2.5
- Certification #:
- 3212551
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Hippopotamus Zoo Cards PSA 3
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$49.95Dating to 1909, this E28 Philadelphia Caramel card presents Hippopotamus from the Zoo Cards subset. PSA assigned a grade of 3 under certification 18746411.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Hippopotamus
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 18746411
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Reindeer Zoo Cards SGC 1
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$49.95Reindeer appears on this 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel card from the Zoo Cards series. Grade 1 is recorded by SGC under certification 2455218.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Reindeer
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 2455218
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1909 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Reindeer E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95Reindeer appears on this 1909 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card from the E28 Zoo Cards series. The card's SGC record shows grade 1, certification 1654067.- Set:
- 1909 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Reindeer
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 1654067
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Grizzly Bear E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95The 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card shows Grizzly Bear from the E28 Zoo Cards series. SGC grade 1 is recorded under certification 7787050.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Grizzly Bear
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 7787050
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Jaguar E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95The 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card features Jaguar from the E28 Zoo Cards series. SGC assigned a grade of 1 under certification 1213792.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Jaguar
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 1213792
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Kangaroo E28 Zoo Cards SGC Authentic
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95Issued in the 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. run, this card depicts Kangaroo from the E28 Zoo Cards series. SGC certification 1973172 records an Authentic designation.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Kangaroo
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 1973172
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Llama E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95Llama is depicted on this 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card from the E28 Zoo Cards series. The recorded grade is SGC 1, certification 4336399.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Llama
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 4336399
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Wolf E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95The subject identified on this 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card is Wolf from the E28 Zoo Cards series. The card carries an SGC 1 designation, certification 2410469.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Wolf
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 2410469
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel Al Kaufman and Mike Sullivan 27 Scrappers SGC 3
E79 Philadelphia Caramel
$51.95Issued in the 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel run, this card depicts Al Kaufman and Mike Sullivan from the 27 Scrappers series. Certification 0175374 records the SGC grade as 3.- Set:
- 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Al Kaufman and Mike Sullivan
- Subset:
- 27 Scrappers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 0175374
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Boxing
- Graded:
- Yes
$51.95 -
1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel Young Corbett 27 Scrappers SGC 1
E79 Philadelphia Caramel
$51.95The 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel release features Young Corbett on this card from the 27 Scrappers series. SGC reports grade 1 for certification 7328429.- Set:
- 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Young Corbett
- Subset:
- 27 Scrappers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 7328429
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Boxing
- Graded:
- Yes
$51.95 -
1909 E28 Phila. Caramel Hippopotamus Zoo Cards PSA 3 Centered
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$54.95Hippopotamus is shown on the 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel card from the Zoo Cards subset. The PSA result is 3, certification 17921262.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Hippopotamus
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 17921262
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95 -
1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel Arm And Clinched Fist Right Way 27 Scrappers SGC 2
E79 Philadelphia Caramel
$54.95The 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel card features Arm And Clinched Fist Right Way from the 27 Scrappers series. The SGC record lists grade 2 and certification 6603900.- Set:
- 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Arm And Clinched Fist Right Way
- Subset:
- 27 Scrappers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 6603900
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Boxing
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Monkey E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1.5
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$59.95Monkey is the subject of this 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card from the E28 Zoo Cards series. SGC lists a grade of 1.5 under certification 3449073.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Monkey
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1.5
- Certification #:
- 3449073
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Dromedary Zoo Cards PSA 4
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$64.95Dromedary appears on this 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel card from the Zoo Cards series. Certification 17921241 identifies the PSA grade as 4.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Dromedary
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 17921241
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Tapir Zoo Cards SGC 1.5
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$64.95Tapir is depicted on this 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel card from the Zoo Cards series. The card is graded SGC 1.5 under certification 8271102.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Tapir
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1.5
- Certification #:
- 8271102
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel Monkey Zoo Cards SGC 1.5
E29 Philadelphia Caramel
$64.95Part of the 1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel issue, this card presents Monkey from the Zoo Cards series. SGC assigned a grade of 1.5 under certification 1269809.- Set:
- 1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Monkey
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1.5
- Certification #:
- 1269809
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel Porcupine Zoo Cards SGC 3
E29 Philadelphia Caramel
$64.95Porcupine appears on this 1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel card from the Zoo Cards series. The recorded certification is 8530978, with the grade listed as SGC 3.- Set:
- 1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Porcupine
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 8530978
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95