Philadelphia Caramel Co.
-
1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel Jack O'Brien 27 Scrappers SGC 3
E79 Philadelphia Caramel
$64.95Part of the 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel issue, this card presents Jack O'Brien from the 27 Scrappers series. The recorded grade is SGC 3, certification 9157970.- Set:
- 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Jack O'Brien
- Subset:
- 27 Scrappers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 9157970
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Boxing
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel Rawlins Right Hand Swing. 27 Scrappers SGC 2
E79 Philadelphia Caramel
$64.95The 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel card features Rawlins Right Hand Swing from the 27 Scrappers series. The card carries an SGC 2 designation, certification 9056679.- Set:
- 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Rawlins Right Hand Swing.
- Subset:
- 27 Scrappers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 9056679
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Boxing
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Boar Zoo Cards PSA 4.5
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$69.95Boar appears within the 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel card issue from the Zoo Cards series. The card is graded PSA 4.5 under certification 18624859.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Boar
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 18624859
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$69.95 -
1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel Johnny Marto and Battling Nelson HOF SGC 3.5
E79 Philadelphia Caramel
$72.95The pairing “Johnny Marto and Battling Nelson” appears on this 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel card from the 27 Scrappers series; Battling Nelson is a Hall of Famer. Grade 3.5 is recorded by SGC under...- Set:
- 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Johnny Marto and Battling Nelson
- Subset:
- 27 Scrappers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3.5
- Certification #:
- 9576518
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Boxing
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$72.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Otter Zoo Cards SGC 1
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$74.95The 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel release features Otter on this card from the Zoo Cards series. SGC reports grade 1 for certification 5740468.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Otter
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 5740468
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$74.95 -
1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel Elephant Zoo Cards SGC 3
Philadelphia Caramel
$79.95Elephant is depicted on this 1910 Philadelphia Caramel card from the Zoo Cards series. The recorded grade is SGC 3, certification 2336092.- Set:
- 1910 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Elephant
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 2336092
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel Mike (Twin) Sullivan 27 Scrappers SGC 3
E79 Philadelphia Caramel
$81.95This 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel card depicts Mike (Twin) Sullivan from the 27 Scrappers series. The SGC certification record is 6184748, with grade 3.- Set:
- 1910 E79 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Mike (Twin) Sullivan
- Subset:
- 27 Scrappers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 6184748
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Boxing
- Graded:
- Yes
$81.95 -
1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel Virginian Deer Zoo Cards SGC 2.5
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$84.95The 1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel card features Virginian Deer from the Zoo Cards series. The recorded SGC grade is 2.5 under certification 3045601.- Set:
- 1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Virginian Deer
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2.5
- Certification #:
- 3045601
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Beaver E28 Zoo Cards SGC 3
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$89.95The subject identified on this 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card is Beaver from the E28 Zoo Cards series. The recorded SGC grade is 3 under certification 7160195.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Beaver
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 7160195
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$89.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Black Bear Zoo Cards PSA 3
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$94.95Black Bear is depicted on this 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel card from the Zoo Cards series. The PSA certification record is 12564802, with grade 3.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Black Bear
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 12564802
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Camel Zoo Cards PSA 3
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$94.95Camel is the subject of this 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel card from the Zoo Cards series. PSA certification 17921268 records a grade of 3.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Camel
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 17921268
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Llama Zoo Cards PSA 3
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$94.95Representing the 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel issue, this card depicts Llama from the Zoo Cards series. Certification 17921255 carries the recorded PSA grade of 3.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Llama
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 17921255
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel Cy Morgan Baseball Caramels PSA A
E95 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$94.95The 1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel card presents Cy Morgan from the Baseball Caramels series. Certification 43454490 carries the PSA designation A (Authentic).- Set:
- 1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Cy Morgan
- Subset:
- Baseball Caramels
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 43454490
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel Harry Lord Baseball Caramels PSA A
E95 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$94.95Issued in 1909, this E95 Philadelphia Caramel card depicts Harry Lord from the Baseball Caramels series. PSA certification 43454485 records an A (Authentic) designation.- Set:
- 1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Harry Lord
- Subset:
- Baseball Caramels
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 43454485
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1910 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Leopard E29 Zoo Cards SGC 3
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$99.95Leopard is shown on the 1910 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card from the E29 Zoo Cards series. The card carries certification 6901170 and an SGC grade of 3.- Set:
- 1910 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E29 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Leopard
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 6901170
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel Ed Willetts (Willett) Baseball Caramels PSA A
E95 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$119.95Ed Willetts (Willett) appears on this 1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel card from the Baseball Caramels issue. PSA certification 43454494 records an A (Authentic) designation.- Set:
- 1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Ed Willetts (Willett)
- Subset:
- Baseball Caramels
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 43454494
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$119.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Deer Zoo Cards SGC 3
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$124.95Dating to 1909, this E28 Philadelphia Caramel card presents Deer, from the Zoo Cards subset. Its recorded result is SGC 3 under certification 0220815.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Deer
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 0220815
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95 -
1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel Walrus Zoo Cards SGC 2
E28 Philadelphia Caramel
$124.95Walrus is the subject of this 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel card, from the Zoo Cards subset. The card's SGC record shows grade 2, certification 7872264.- Set:
- 1909 E28 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Walrus
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 7872264
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95 -
1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel Fred Merkle SGC A
E95 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$124.95Fred Merkle of the New York Giants is shown on the 1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel card. SGC certification 5077455 records an A (Authentic) designation.- Set:
- 1909 E95 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Fred Merkle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 5077455
- Team:
- New York Giants
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95 -
1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel Buffalo Zoo Cards PSA 3
E29 Philadelphia Caramel
$124.95On this 1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel card, the subject is Buffalo, from the Zoo Cards subset. PSA certification 17921286 records a grade of 3.- Set:
- 1910 E29 Philadelphia Caramel
- Subject:
- Buffalo
- Subset:
- Zoo Cards
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 17921286
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95