Ogden's Ltd.
-
1909 Ogden's LTD. Jimmy Britt #65 Pugilists and Wrestlers SGC 4
Ogden's Ltd.
$119.95The 1909 Ogden's LTD. #65 card presents Jimmy Britt from the Pugilists and Wrestlers series. Certification 1383963 identifies the SGC grade as 4.- Set:
- 1909 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Pugilists and Wrestlers
- Subject:
- Jimmy Britt
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 1383963
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Boxing
- Graded:
- Yes
$119.95 -
1909 Ogden's LTD. Jim Kenrick #66 Pugilists and Wrestlers SGC 1
Ogden's Ltd.
$39.95On this 1909 Ogden's LTD. #66 card, the subject is Jim Kenrick from the Pugilists and Wrestlers series. The grade attached to SGC certification 5824360 is 1.- Set:
- 1909 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Pugilists and Wrestlers
- Subject:
- Jim Kenrick
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 5824360
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Boxing
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1906 Ogden's LTD. Swindon A.F.C. #10 Football Club Colours SGC 4
Ogden's Ltd.
$149.95Swindon A.F.C., printed as Swindon Town on the card, appears on #10 from the 1906 Ogden's Football Club Colours series. The grading result is SGC 4 under certification 9550350.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Subject:
- Swindon A.F.C.
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 9550350
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Soccer
- Graded:
- Yes
$149.95 -
1906 Ogden's LTD. Northampton Town AFC #44 Football Club Colors SGC 5
Ogden's Ltd.
$199.95Northampton Town AFC is shown on the 1906 Ogden's LTD. #44 card, from the Football Club Colors subset. Its SGC grade is 5, with certification 1303344.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Football Club Colors
- Subject:
- Northampton Town AFC
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 1303344
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Soccer
- Graded:
- Yes
$199.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Andalusians #3 Poultry PSA 2
Ogden's Ltd.
$64.95Shown on this 1915 Ogden's LTD. #3 card is Andalusians from the Poultry series. The card's PSA record shows grade 2, certification 106172486.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Andalusians
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 106172486
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Old English Game #7 Poultry PSA 2
Ogden's Ltd.
$59.95The subject identified on this 1915 Ogden's LTD. #7 card is Old English Game from the Poultry series. The PSA label pairs grade 2 with certification 106172485.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Old English Game
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 106172485
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Indian Game #10 Poultry PSA 4
Ogden's Ltd.
$84.95The 1915 Ogden's LTD. #10 card shows Indian Game from the Poultry series. Its certification is 106172484, with a PSA grade of 4.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Indian Game
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172484
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Faverolles #20 Poultry PSA 6
Ogden's Ltd.
$124.95This 1915 Ogden's LTD. #20 card depicts Faverolles from the Poultry subset. PSA lists a grade of 6 under certification 106172483.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Faverolles
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172483
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Light Sussex #25 Poultry PSA 2
Ogden's Ltd.
$59.95Issued in the 1915 Ogden's LTD. run, this card #25 depicts Light Sussex from the Poultry series. Recorded under certification 106172482, the card carries a PSA grade of 2.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Light Sussex
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 106172482
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1916 Ogden's LTD. Modern Game Fowls #40 Poultry 2nd Series PSA 6
Ogden's Ltd.
$124.95Modern Game Fowls are depicted on this 1916 Ogden's LTD. #40 card from the Poultry 2nd Series. The PSA record lists grade 6 and certification 106172481.- Set:
- 1916 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry 2nd Series
- Subject:
- Modern Game Fowls
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172481
- Year:
- 1916
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95 -
1916 Ogden's LTD. Orloffs #41 Poultry 2nd Series PSA 4
Ogden's Ltd.
$84.95Shown on this 1916 Ogden's LTD. #41 card is Orloffs from the Poultry 2nd Series. Certification 106172480 identifies the PSA grade as 4.- Set:
- 1916 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry 2nd Series
- Subject:
- Orloffs
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172480
- Year:
- 1916
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Redcaps #11 Poultry PSA 5
Ogden's Ltd.
$69.95The 1915 Ogden's LTD. #11 card features Redcaps from the Poultry series. Certification 106066663 carries the recorded PSA grade of 5.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Redcaps
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 106066663
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$69.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Cochins #13 Poultry PSA 6
Ogden's Ltd.
$79.95The 1915 Ogden's LTD. #13 card depicts Cochins from the Poultry series. Certification 106066662 is paired with the PSA grade of 6.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Cochins
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106066662
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Frieslands #14 Poultry PSA 3
Ogden's Ltd.
$49.95Shown on this 1915 Ogden's LTD. #14 card is Frieslands from the Poultry series. The recorded PSA grade is 3 under certification 106066661.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Frieslands
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 106066661
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Silkies #23 Poultry PSA 3.5
Ogden's Ltd.
$59.95Silkies appears on this 1915 Ogden's LTD. #23 card from the Poultry series. The card's certification 106066660 carries a PSA grade of 3.5.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Silkies
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3.5
- Certification #:
- 106066660
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Plymouth Rocks #24 Poultry PSA 2
Ogden's Ltd.
$39.95The 1915 Ogden's LTD. #24 card features Plymouth Rocks from the Poultry series. The card carries certification 106066659 and a PSA grade of 2.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Plymouth Rocks
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 106066659
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1916 Ogden's LTD. Bosnians #27 Poultry 2nd Series PSA 2
Ogden's Ltd.
$39.95The 1916 Ogden's LTD. #27 release features Bosnians on this card from the Poultry 2nd Series. PSA lists a grade of 2 under certification 106066658.- Set:
- 1916 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry 2nd Series
- Subject:
- Bosnians
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 106066658
- Year:
- 1916
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1916 Ogden's LTD. Dark Brahmas #30 Poultry 2nd Series PSA 6
Ogden's Ltd.
$79.95Dark Brahmas appears within the 1916 Ogden's LTD. card issue on card #30 from the Poultry 2nd Series. The card carries certification 106066657 and a PSA grade of 6.- Set:
- 1916 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry 2nd Series
- Subject:
- Dark Brahmas
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106066657
- Year:
- 1916
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Houdans #2 Poultry PSA 3
Ogden's Ltd.
$49.95Issued in the 1915 Ogden's LTD. run, this card #2 depicts Houdans from the Poultry series. Its certification is 106066656, with a PSA grade of 3.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Houdans
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 106066656
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1915 Ogden's LTD. Yokohamas #5 Poultry PSA 3
Ogden's Ltd.
$49.95The 1915 Ogden's LTD. #5 card presents Yokohamas from the Poultry series. Certification 106066655 identifies the PSA grade as 3.- Set:
- 1915 Ogden's LTD.
- Subset:
- Poultry
- Subject:
- Yokohamas
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 106066655
- Year:
- 1915
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95