N187 Fancy Bathers
-
1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.'s N187 Monterey Fancy Bathers SGC 2
W.S. Kimball & CO's
$49.95Monterey appears on this 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.'s N187 card from the Fancy Bathers series. SGC certification 7690690 records a grade of 2.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.'s N187
- Subject:
- Monterey
- Subset:
- Fancy Bathers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 7690690
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.'s N187 Saint Clement Fancy Bathers SGC 4
W.S. Kimball & CO's
$49.95Saint Clement appears on this 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.'s N187 card from the Fancy Bathers series. SGC certification 0973190 records a grade of 4.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.'s N187
- Subject:
- Saint Clement
- Subset:
- Fancy Bathers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 0973190
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's Long Beach Fancy Bathers SGC 4.5
W.S. Kimball & CO's
$59.95The 1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's card features Long Beach from the Fancy Bathers series. The card is listed at SGC 4.5 under certification 9832867.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's
- Subject:
- Long Beach
- Subset:
- Fancy Bathers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 9832867
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's Narragansett Pier Fancy Bathers SGC 5
W.S. Kimball & CO's
$59.95The 1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's card depicts Narragansett Pier from the Fancy Bathers series. For certification 0458077, SGC records grade 5.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's
- Subject:
- Narragansett Pier
- Subset:
- Fancy Bathers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 0458077
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1889 N187 W.S. Kimball & Co. Long Beach Fancy Bathers SGC 6
N187 W.S. Kimball & Co.
$74.95On this 1889 N187 W.S. Kimball & Co. card, the subject is Long Beach from the Fancy Bathers series. The card is graded SGC 6 under certification 3015688.- Set:
- 1889 N187 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subject:
- Long Beach
- Subset:
- Fancy Bathers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 3015688
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$74.95 -
1889 N187 W.S. Kimball & Co. Manhattan Beach Fancy Bathers SGC 6
N187 W.S. Kimball & Co.
$74.95Manhattan Beach appears within the 1889 N187 W.S. Kimball & Co. card issue from the Fancy Bathers series. Certification 2349042 records the card at SGC 6.- Set:
- 1889 N187 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subject:
- Manhattan Beach
- Subset:
- Fancy Bathers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 2349042
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$74.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's Rotheneuf Fancy Bathers SGC 4
W.S. Kimball & CO's
$77.95The 1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's card presents Rotheneuf from the Fancy Bathers series. SGC certification 0949698 records a grade of 4.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's
- Subject:
- Rotheneuf
- Subset:
- Fancy Bathers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 0949698
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$77.95 -
1889 N187 W.S. Kimball & Co's Santa Monica Fancy Bathers PSA 4
W.S. Kimball & CO's
$79.95The 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co's card depicts Santa Monica from the Fancy Bathers series. PSA assigned a grade of 4 under certification 44520870.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co's
- Subject:
- Santa Monica
- Subset:
- Fancy Bathers
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- SKU/Certification #:
- 44520870
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's Brighton Beach Fancy Bathers SGC 5
W.S. Kimball & CO's
$79.95Brighton Beach is the subject of this 1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's card from the Fancy Bathers series. The recorded certification is 9403449, with the grade listed as SGC 5.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's
- Subject:
- Brighton Beach
- Subset:
- Fancy Bathers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 9403449
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's Brighton Fancy Bathers SGC 5.5
W.S. Kimball & CO's
$89.95Brighton is depicted on this 1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's card from the Fancy Bathers series. The card's SGC record shows grade 5.5, certification 5959377.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & CO's
- Subject:
- Brighton
- Subset:
- Fancy Bathers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5.5
- Certification #:
- 5959377
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$89.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. Sainte Brelade N187 Fancy Bathers SGC 6
W.S. Kimball & Co.
$149.95Sainte Brelade is shown on the 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. card, from the N187 Fancy Bathers subset. Its certification is 5079809, with an SGC grade of 6.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subset:
- N187 Fancy Bathers
- Subject:
- Sainte Brelade
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 5079809
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$149.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. Sea Girt N187 Fancy Bathers SGC 6.5
W.S. Kimball & Co.
$159.95This 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. card depicts Sea Girt, from the N187 Fancy Bathers subset. SGC reports grade 6.5 for certification 3821786.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subset:
- N187 Fancy Bathers
- Subject:
- Sea Girt
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 6.5
- Certification #:
- 3821786
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$159.95