N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers
-
1889 N189 W.S. Kimball & Co. Maharajah Of Gwalior Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers SGC 2
N189 W.S. Kimball & Co.
$49.95The 1889 N189 W.S. Kimball & Co. card features Maharajah Of Gwalior from the Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers subset. Under certification 6295583, SGC records a grade of 2.- Set:
- 1889 N189 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subject:
- Maharajah Of Gwalior
- Subset:
- Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 6295583
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1889 N189 W.S. Kimball & Co. Bear Coat Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers SGC 5
N189 W.S. Kimball & Co.
$69.95Bear Coat appears on this 1889 N189 W.S. Kimball & Co. card from the Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers series. The SGC record lists grade 5 and certification 9736685.- Set:
- 1889 N189 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subject:
- Bear Coat
- Subset:
- Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 9736685
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$69.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. Flies Above N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers SGC 4
W.S. Kimball & Co.
$79.95Flies Above appears on this 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. N189 card from Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers. The grade shown by SGC is 4, certification 1487398.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subset:
- N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers
- Subject:
- Flies Above
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 1487398
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. Jindee Shah N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers SGC 4
W.S. Kimball & Co.
$79.95Jindee Shah appears on this 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. N189 card from Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers. The card is recorded by SGC at grade 4 under certification 2936645.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subset:
- N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers
- Subject:
- Jindee Shah
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 2936645
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. Mtesa N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers SGC 4
W.S. Kimball & Co.
$79.95Mtesa appears on this 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. N189 card from Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers. For certification 4569222, SGC assigned grade 4.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subset:
- N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers
- Subject:
- Mtesa
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 4569222
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. Taloukdar Of Koumari N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers SGC 4.5
W.S. Kimball & Co.
$89.95Taloukdar Of Koumari appears on this 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. N189 card from the Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers series. SGC certification 1164960 records a grade of 4.5.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subset:
- N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers
- Subject:
- Taloukdar Of Koumari
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 1164960
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$89.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. Eagle N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers SGC 4.5
W.S. Kimball & Co.
$94.95Eagle appears on this 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. N189 card from the Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers series. SGC certification 1524263 records a grade of 4.5.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subset:
- N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers
- Subject:
- Eagle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 1524263
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. Knife N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers SGC 4
W.S. Kimball & Co.
$94.95Knife appears on this 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co. N189 card from the Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers series. SGC certification 6659114 records a grade of 4.- Set:
- 1889 W.S. Kimball & Co.
- Subset:
- N189 Savage & Semi-Barbarous Chiefs & Rulers
- Subject:
- Knife
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 6659114
- Year:
- 1889
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95