Recruit
-
1910 T113 Russia Types Of Nations Factory No. 240 PSA 4(MC)
T113
$24.95The subject identified on this 1910 T113 card is Russia from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 240. PSA lists certification 19595095 at grade 4(MC).- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Russia
- Factory:
- No.240
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 19595095
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
- Qualifier:
- MC
$24.95 -
1910 T113 Australia Types Of Nations Factory No. 240 SGC 3
T113
$29.95The 1910 T113 card depicts Australia from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 240. Under certification 1260850003, the recorded SGC grade is 3.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Australia
- Factory:
- No.240
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 1260850003
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1910 T113 Holland Types Of Nations Factory No. 606 SGC 3
T113
$29.95Shown on this 1910 T113 card is Holland from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 606. Grade 3 is recorded by SGC under certification 1260850012.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Holland
- Factory:
- No.606
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 1260850012
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1910 T113 Morocco Types Of Nations Factory No. 606 SGC 3
T113
$29.95This 1910 T113 card depicts Morocco from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 606. The card's certification 1260850023 carries an SGC grade of 3.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Morocco
- Factory:
- No.606
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 1260850023
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1910 T113 New Zealand Types Of Nations Factory No. 606 SGC 3
T113
$29.95Issued in the 1910 T113 run, this card depicts New Zealand from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 606. SGC lists certification 1260850024 at grade 3.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- New Zealand
- Factory:
- No.606
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 1260850024
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1910 T113 Scotland Types Of Nations Factory No. 606 SGC 3
T113
$29.95Shown on this 1910 T113 card is Scotland from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 606. The grading label shows SGC 3, certification 1260850030.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Scotland
- Factory:
- No.606
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 1260850030
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1910 T113 Spain Types Of Nations Factory No. 606 SGC 3
T113
$29.95The 1910 T113 card features Spain from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 606. Certification 1260850035 records the SGC grade as 3.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Spain
- Factory:
- No.606
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 1260850035
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1910 T113 Wales Types Of Nations Factory No. 240 PSA 5(MC)
T113
$29.95On this 1910 T113 card, the subject is Wales from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 240. The grading label shows PSA 5(MC), certification 14214071.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Wales
- Factory:
- No.240
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 14214071
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
- Qualifier:
- MC
$29.95 -
1911 T113 Austria Recruit Little Cigars PSA 5
T113
$29.95This 1911 T113 card depicts Austria from the Types Of Nations series, with a Recruit Little Cigars back. Certification 47834247 carries the recorded PSA grade of 5.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- Austria
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 47834247
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T113 England Recruit Little Cigars PSA 4
T113
$29.95England is shown on the 1911 T113 card from the Types Of Nations series, with a Recruit Little Cigars back. The card's PSA record shows grade 4, certification 47834245.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- England
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 47834245
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T113 France Recruit Little Cigars PSA 4.5
T113
$29.95On this 1911 T113 card, the subject is France from the Types Of Nations series, with a Recruit Little Cigars back. PSA reports grade 4.5 for certification 47834246.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- France
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 47834246
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T113 Samoa Recruit Little Cigars PSA 5
T113
$29.95The 1911 T113 card shows Samoa from the Types Of Nations series, with a Recruit Little Cigars back. The PSA certification record is 47834240, with grade 5.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- Samoa
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 47834240
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1910 T113 Types of All Nations Burmah Recruit Little Cigars SGC 2
T113 Types of All Nations
$34.95Burmah is depicted on this 1910 T113 Types of All Nations tobacco card with a Recruit Little Cigars back. SGC certification 4218546 records a grade of 2.- Set:
- 1910 T113 Types of All Nations
- Subject:
- Burmah
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 4218546
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$34.95 -
1910 T113 Types of All Nations Java Recruit Little Cigars SGC 2.5
T113 Types of All Nations
$34.95Java is the subject of this 1910 T113 Types of All Nations card with a Recruit Little Cigars back. Under certification 4308412, the recorded SGC grade is 2.5.- Set:
- 1910 T113 Types of All Nations
- Subject:
- Java
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2.5
- Certification #:
- 4308412
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$34.95 -
1910 T113 Types of All Nations Persia Recruit Little Cigars SGC 1.5
T113 Types of All Nations
$34.95Persia appears on this 1910 T113 Types of All Nations card with a Recruit Little Cigars back. The SGC record pairs certification 3100387 with grade 1.5.- Set:
- 1910 T113 Types of All Nations
- Subject:
- Persia
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1.5
- Certification #:
- 3100387
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$34.95 -
1910 T113 Belgium Types Of Nations Factory No. 229 SGC 4
T113
$39.95This 1910 T113 card depicts Belgium from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 229. The SGC certification entry 1260850004 records grade 4.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Belgium
- Factory:
- No.229
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 1260850004
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1910 T113 Greece Types Of Nations Factory No. 606 SGC 4
T113
$39.95The subject identified on this 1910 T113 card is Greece from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 606. The SGC label pairs grade 4 with certification 1260850011.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Greece
- Factory:
- No.606
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 1260850011
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1910 T113 Iceland Types Of Nations Factory No. 606 SGC 4
T113
$39.95The 1910 T113 release features Iceland on this card from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 606. This card's recorded result is SGC 4, certification 1260850013.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Iceland
- Factory:
- No.606
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 1260850013
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1910 T113 Norway Types Of Nations Factory No. 606 SGC 4
T113
$39.95Norway is depicted on this 1910 T113 card from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 606. SGC certification 1260850025 records a grade of 4.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Norway
- Factory:
- No.606
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 1260850025
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1910 T113 Turkey Types Of Nations Factory No. 240 PSA 4
T113
$39.95This 1910 T113 card depicts Turkey from the Types Of Nations series, issued by Factory No. 240. The card is graded PSA 4 under certification 23379641.- Set:
- 1910 T113
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Subject:
- Turkey
- Factory:
- No.240
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 23379641
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95