Kinney Bros.
-
1880 Kinney Bros. Lantern #N223-3B N223 Novelties SGC 1
Kinney Bros.
$44.95Lantern appears within the 1880 Kinney Bros. issue on card #N223-3B from the N223 Novelties subset. The recorded SGC grade is 1 under certification 2622495.- Set:
- 1880 Kinney Bros.
- Subset:
- N223 Novelties
- Subject:
- Lantern
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 2622495
- Year:
- 1880
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Graded:
- Yes
$44.95 -
1880 Kinney Bros. Lantern #N223-3C N223 Novelties Square SGC 1
Kinney Bros.
$49.95Lantern is shown on the 1880 Kinney Bros. #N223-3C card from the N223 Novelties subset, in the Square variation. The card is recorded by SGC at 1, certification 9208212.- Set:
- 1880 Kinney Bros.
- Subset:
- N223 Novelties
- Subject:
- Lantern
- Variation:
- Square
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 9208212
- Year:
- 1880
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1888 Kinney Bros. Queen of Spades N233 Transparent Playing Cards PSA 2(MK)
Kinney Bros.
$39.95The subject identified on this 1888 Kinney Bros. card is Queen of Spades from the N233 Transparent Playing Cards series. The card carries certification 103324133 and a PSA grade of 2(MK).- Set:
- 1888 Kinney Bros.
- Subset:
- N233 Transparent Playing Cards
- Subject:
- Queen of Spades
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 103324133
- Year:
- 1888
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
- Qualifier:
- MK
$39.95 -
1888 Kinney Bros. Queen of Clubs N233 Transparent Playing Cards PSA 4(MC)
Kinney Bros.
$49.95Queen of Clubs is depicted on this 1888 Kinney Bros. card from the N233 Transparent Playing Cards series. PSA lists a grade of 4(MC) under certification 103324134.- Set:
- 1888 Kinney Bros.
- Subset:
- N233 Transparent Playing Cards
- Subject:
- Queen of Clubs
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 103324134
- Year:
- 1888
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
- Qualifier:
- MC
$49.95 -
1888 Kinney Bros. Queen of Spades N233 Transparent Playing Cards SGC 3
Kinney Bros.
$59.95Queen of Spades appears on this 1888 Kinney Bros. card from the N233 Transparent Playing Cards series. The SGC record lists grade 3 and certification 9581961.- Set:
- 1888 Kinney Bros.
- Subset:
- N233 Transparent Playing Cards
- Subject:
- Queen of Spades
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 9581961
- Year:
- 1888
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1888 Kinney Bros. Jack of Clubs N233 Transparent Playing Cards PSA Authentic
Kinney Bros.
$39.95Part of the 1888 Kinney Bros. issue, this card presents Jack of Clubs from the N233 Transparent Playing Cards series. PSA records an Authentic designation under certification 103324132.- Set:
- 1888 Kinney Bros.
- Subset:
- N233 Transparent Playing Cards
- Subject:
- Jack of Clubs
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 103324132
- Year:
- 1888
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1888 Kinney Bros. 7 of Spades N233 Transparent Playing Cards PSA 3
Kinney Bros.
$59.957 of Spades appears on this 1888 Kinney Bros. card from the N233 Transparent Playing Cards series. The recorded PSA grade is 3 under certification 103324131.- Set:
- 1888 Kinney Bros.
- Subset:
- N233 Transparent Playing Cards
- Subject:
- 7 of Spades
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 103324131
- Year:
- 1888
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1888 Kinney Bros. King of Diamonds N233 Transparent Playing Cards PSA Authentic
Kinney Bros.
$39.95King of Diamonds is depicted on this 1888 Kinney Bros. card from the N233 Transparent Playing Cards series. The card is designated PSA Authentic under certification 103324135.- Set:
- 1888 Kinney Bros.
- Subset:
- N233 Transparent Playing Cards
- Subject:
- King of Diamonds
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 103324135
- Year:
- 1888
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1890 Kinney Bros. Tatar/Woman of the Volga Types Of Nationalities SGC A
Kinney Bros.
$49.95Shown on this 1890 Kinney Bros. card is Tatar/Woman of the Volga from the Types Of Nationalities series, with an Album Offer back. Certification 4315983 carries the SGC designation A (Authentic).- Set:
- 1890 Kinney Bros.
- Subject:
- Tatar/Woman of the Volga
- Subset:
- Types Of Nationalities
- Variation:
- Album Offer Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 4315983
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95