Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
-
1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours Exeter RFC #41 Football Club Colours SGC 3.5
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
$69.95Exeter RFC appears within the 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours card issue on card #41 from the Football Club Colours series. Its certification is 2448299, with an SGC grade of 3.5.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
- Subject:
- Exeter RFC
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3.5
- Certification #:
- 2448299
- Card #:
- 41
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
$69.95 -
1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours Cardiff RFC #31 Football Club Colours SGC 5
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
$99.95Cardiff RFC is depicted on this 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours #31 card from the Football Club Colours series. SGC reports grade 5 for certification 9586848.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
- Subject:
- Cardiff RFC
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 9586848
- Card #:
- 31
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours Richmond RFC #22 Football Club Colours SGC 1.5
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
$39.95The 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours #22 card depicts Richmond RFC from the Football Club Colours series. Recorded under certification 9588240, the card carries an SGC grade of 1.5.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
- Subject:
- Richmond RFC
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1.5
- Certification #:
- 9588240
- Card #:
- 22
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
On Sale
1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours Penarth RFC #50 SGC 6
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
Now: $249.95Was: $289.95This 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours #50 card depicts Penarth RFC from the Football Club Colours series. The SGC label records grade 6 for certification 9289608.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
- Subject:
- Penarth RFC
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 9289608
- Card #:
- 50
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $249.95Was: $289.95 -
1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours Richmond RFC #22 Football Club Colours SGC 5
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
$119.95Richmond RFC is represented on this 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours #22 card from the Football Club Colours series. The card is recorded by SGC at 5, certification 1115192.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
- Subject:
- Richmond RFC
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 1115192
- Card #:
- 22
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
$119.95 -
1906 Ogden's Football Club Colours Devonport Albion R.F.C. #29 SGC 4.5
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
$99.95Devonport Albion R.F.C. appears on card #29 from the 1906 Ogden's Football Club Colours series. Grade 4.5 is recorded by SGC under certification 2935525.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football Club Colours
- Subject:
- Devonport Albion R.F.C.
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 2935525
- Card #:
- 29
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours Exeter RFC #41 Football Club Colours SGC 4
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
$94.95The 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours #41 card depicts Exeter RFC from the Football Club Colours series. SGC certification 7502196 records a grade of 4.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
- Subject:
- Exeter RFC
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 7502196
- Card #:
- 41
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours Newport RFC #33 Football Club Colours SGC 4
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
$94.95The 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours #33 release features Newport RFC on this card from the Football Club Colours series. The SGC certification record is 8349533, with grade 4.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
- Subject:
- Newport RFC
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 8349533
- Card #:
- 33
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours Blackheath RFC #30 Football Club Colours SGC 4
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
$94.95Shown on this 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours #30 card is Blackheath RFC from the Football Club Colours series. The recorded certification is 1197413, with the grade listed as SGC 4.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
- Subject:
- Blackheath RFC
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 1197413
- Card #:
- 30
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours Gloucester RFC #21 Football Club Colours SGC 4
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
$94.95Gloucester RFC is depicted on this 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours #21 card from the Football Club Colours series. SGC reports grade 4 for certification 3849114.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
- Subject:
- Gloucester RFC
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 3849114
- Card #:
- 21
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours Cardiff RFC #31 Football Club Colours SGC 3
Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
$64.95Cardiff RFC is the subject of this 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours #31 card from the Football Club Colours series. SGC assigned a grade of 3 under certification 1131415.- Set:
- 1906 Ogden's Football (Rugby) Club Colours
- Subject:
- Cardiff RFC
- Subset:
- Football Club Colours
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 1131415
- Card #:
- 31
- Year:
- 1906
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Rugby
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95