Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
-
1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 Delaying The Game Baseball Lovers SGC 1
Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
$74.95Delaying The Game appears on this 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 postcard from the Baseball Lovers series. SGC records the result as 1 under certification 7598013.- Set:
- 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
- Subject:
- Delaying The Game
- Subset:
- Baseball Lovers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 7598013
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$74.95 -
1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 Catching A Hot One SGC Authentic
Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
$84.95Shown on this 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 postcard is Catching A Hot One from the Baseball Lovers series, with a Franklin stamp. Its SGC certification is 4709177, with the result listed as...- Set:
- 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
- Subject:
- Catching A Hot One
- Subset:
- Baseball Lovers
- Variation:
- Franklin Stamp
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 4709177
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95 -
1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 A Balk Baseball Lovers SGC 1
Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
$99.95A Balk is depicted on this 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 Baseball Lovers postcard with a Christmas Mention. Its SGC grade is 1, with certification 7573905.- Set:
- 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
- Subject:
- A Balk
- Subset:
- Baseball Lovers
- Variation:
- Christmas Mention
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 7573905
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 A Balk Franklin Stamp Baseball Lovers SGC 1
Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
$99.95A Balk is depicted on this 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 Baseball Lovers postcard with a Franklin Stamp. Certification 6516469 records the card at SGC 1.- Set:
- 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
- Subject:
- A Balk
- Subset:
- Baseball Lovers
- Variation:
- Franklin Stamp
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 6516469
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 Covering Left Field Baseball Lovers SGC 1
Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
$104.95Covering Left Field is shown on the 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 postcard from the Baseball Lovers series. Certification 9828334 carries the recorded SGC grade of 1.- Set:
- 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
- Subject:
- Covering Left Field
- Subset:
- Baseball Lovers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 9828334
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$104.95 -
1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 A Chance Play Baseball Lovers SGC Authentic
Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
$114.95The 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 postcard presents A Chance Play from the Baseball Lovers series, with a Franklin stamp. Under certification 8244998, SGC records the card as Authentic.- Set:
- 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
- Subject:
- A Chance Play
- Subset:
- Baseball Lovers
- Variation:
- Franklin Stamp
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 8244998
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$114.95 -
1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 A Steal Franklin Stamp Baseball Lovers SGC 1
Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
$114.95A Steal is depicted on this 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 postcard from the Baseball Lovers series with a Franklin stamp. Certification 2772097 identifies the SGC grade as 1.- Set:
- 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
- Subject:
- A Steal
- Subset:
- Baseball Lovers
- Variation:
- Franklin Stamp
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 2772097
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$114.95 -
1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 Catching A Hot One Baseball Lovers SGC 2
Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
$124.95Catching A Hot One is the subject of this 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9 postcard from the Baseball Lovers series. Certification 2111389 appears on the SGC label with grade 2.- Set:
- 1910 Colonial Art Pub. Co. PC798-9
- Subject:
- Catching A Hot One
- Subset:
- Baseball Lovers
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 2111389
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95