T113
-
1911 T113 Japan Sub Rosa Little Cigars PSA 4
T113
$64.95Japan is shown on the 1911 T113 card from the Types Of Nations series, with a Sub Rosa Little Cigars back. Certification 47834242 identifies the PSA grade as 4.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- Japan
- Subset:
- Sub Rosa Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 47834242
- Factory:
- No. 240
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1911 T113 Austria Recruit Little Cigars PSA 5
T113
$29.95This 1911 T113 card depicts Austria from the Types Of Nations series, with a Recruit Little Cigars back. Certification 47834247 carries the recorded PSA grade of 5.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- Austria
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 47834247
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T113 Samoa Recruit Little Cigars PSA 5
T113
$29.95The 1911 T113 card shows Samoa from the Types Of Nations series, with a Recruit Little Cigars back. The PSA certification record is 47834240, with grade 5.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- Samoa
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 47834240
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T113 India Recruit Little Cigars PSA 5
T113
$39.95India appears on this 1911 T113 card from the Types Of Nations series, with a Recruit Little Cigars back. PSA records the result as 5 under certification 47834252.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- India
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 47834252
- Factory:
- No. 240
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1911 T113 Burmah Sub Rosa Little Cigars PSA 4
T113
$29.95The 1911 T113 card features Burmah from the Types Of Nations series, with a Sub Rosa Little Cigars back. The recorded certification is 47834248, with the grade listed as PSA 4.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- Burmah
- Subset:
- Sub Rosa Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 47834248
- Factory:
- No. 240
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T113 Italy Recruit Little Cigars PSA 5
T113
$69.95Italy is depicted on this 1911 T113 card from the Types of Nations series with a Recruit Little Cigars back. PSA records the result as 5 under certification 47834236.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- Italy
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 47834236
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$69.95 -
1911 T113 France Recruit Little Cigars PSA 4.5
T113
$29.95On this 1911 T113 card, the subject is France from the Types Of Nations series, with a Recruit Little Cigars back. PSA reports grade 4.5 for certification 47834246.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- France
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 47834246
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1911 T113 England Recruit Little Cigars PSA 4
T113
$29.95England is shown on the 1911 T113 card from the Types Of Nations series, with a Recruit Little Cigars back. The card's PSA record shows grade 4, certification 47834245.- Set:
- 1911 T113
- Subject:
- England
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 47834245
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1910-11 T113 Austria Types Of Nations SGC 5.5
T113
$39.95The 1910-11 T113 card presents Austria from the Types Of Nations series. The card carries an SGC 5.5 designation, certification 1293203-055.- Set:
- 1910-11 T113
- Subject:
- Austria
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5.5
- Certification #:
- 1293203-055
- Year:
- 1910-11
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1910-11 T113 Iceland Types Of Nations SGC 5
T113
$39.95Iceland is the subject of this 1910-11 T113 card from the Types Of Nations series. The recorded grade is SGC 5, certification 1293203-061.- Set:
- 1910-11 T113
- Subject:
- Iceland
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 1293203-061
- Year:
- 1910-11
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1910-11 T113 Belgium Types Of Nations SGC 5
T113
$39.95The 1910-11 T113 card features Belgium from the Types Of Nations series. The SGC grading label records a grade of 5 under certification 1293203-067 for this card.- Set:
- 1910-11 T113
- Subject:
- Belgium
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 1293203-067
- Year:
- 1910-11
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
1910-11 T113 India Types Of Nations SGC 5.5
T113
$39.95The 1910-11 T113 release features India on this card from the Types Of Nations series. Its SGC grade is 5.5, with certification 1293203-060.- Set:
- 1910-11 T113
- Subject:
- India
- Subset:
- Types Of Nations
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5.5
- Certification #:
- 1293203-060
- Year:
- 1910-11
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95