Philadelphia Caramel Co.
-
1909 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Reindeer E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95Reindeer appears on this 1909 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card from the E28 Zoo Cards series. The card's SGC record shows grade 1, certification 1654067.- Set:
- 1909 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Reindeer
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 1654067
- Year:
- 1909
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Grizzly Bear E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95The 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card shows Grizzly Bear from the E28 Zoo Cards series. SGC grade 1 is recorded under certification 7787050.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Grizzly Bear
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 7787050
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Hippopotamus E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$24.95The subject identified on this 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card is Hippopotamus from the E28 Zoo Cards series. For certification 0510782, SGC records grade 1.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Hippopotamus
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 0510782
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$24.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Beaver E28 Zoo Cards SGC 3
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$89.95The subject identified on this 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card is Beaver from the E28 Zoo Cards series. The recorded SGC grade is 3 under certification 7160195.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Beaver
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 7160195
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$89.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Jaguar E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95The 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card features Jaguar from the E28 Zoo Cards series. SGC assigned a grade of 1 under certification 1213792.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Jaguar
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 1213792
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Monkey E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1.5
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$59.95Monkey is the subject of this 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card from the E28 Zoo Cards series. SGC lists a grade of 1.5 under certification 3449073.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Monkey
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1.5
- Certification #:
- 3449073
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Wolf E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95The subject identified on this 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card is Wolf from the E28 Zoo Cards series. The card carries an SGC 1 designation, certification 2410469.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Wolf
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 2410469
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Llama E28 Zoo Cards SGC 1
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95Llama is depicted on this 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card from the E28 Zoo Cards series. The recorded grade is SGC 1, certification 4336399.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Llama
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 4336399
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Kangaroo E28 Zoo Cards SGC Authentic
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$49.95Issued in the 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co. run, this card depicts Kangaroo from the E28 Zoo Cards series. SGC certification 1973172 records an Authentic designation.- Set:
- 1911 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E28 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Kangaroo
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 1973172
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1910 Philadelphia Caramel Co. Leopard E29 Zoo Cards SGC 3
Philadelphia Caramel Co.
$99.95Leopard is shown on the 1910 Philadelphia Caramel Co. card from the E29 Zoo Cards series. The card carries certification 6901170 and an SGC grade of 3.- Set:
- 1910 Philadelphia Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E29 Zoo Cards
- Subject:
- Leopard
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 6901170
- Year:
- 1910
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95