Topps Double Header
-
1955 Topps Double Header Billy Herman and Sandy Amoros #53-54 HOF SGC 1
Topps Double Header
$44.95Billy Herman and Sandy Amoros appear on this 1955 Topps Double Header #53-54 card. Certification 5778280 identifies the SGC grade as 1.- Set:
- 1955 1955 Topps Double Header
- Subject:
- Billy Herman and Sandy Amoros
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 5778280
- Card #:
- 53-54
- Team:
- Multiple
- Year:
- 1955
- Decade:
- 1950s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$44.95 -
1955 Topps Double Header Preston Ward and Don Zimmer #97-98 SGC 1.5
Topps Double Header
$49.95Preston Ward and Don Zimmer appear on this 1955 Topps Double Header #97-98 card. Certification 6903933 carries a SGC grade of 1.5.- Set:
- 1955 1955 Topps Double Header
- Subject:
- Preston Ward and Don Zimmer
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1.5
- Certification #:
- 6903933
- Card #:
- 97-98
- Team:
- Multiple
- Year:
- 1955
- Decade:
- 1950s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1955 Topps Double Header Ted Kazanski and Gordon Jones #5-6 SGC 2
Topps Double Header
$54.95Ted Kazanski and Gordon Jones appear on this 1955 Topps Double Header #5-6 card. The SGC record lists grade 2 under certification 4016079.- Set:
- 1955 1955 Topps Double Header
- Subject:
- Ted Kazanski and Gordon Jones
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 4016079
- Card #:
- 5-6
- Team:
- Multiple
- Year:
- 1955
- Decade:
- 1950s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95 -
1955 Topps Double Header Camilo Pascual #103-104 PSA Authentic Auto
Topps Double Header
$94.95Camilo Pascual appears on this 1955 Topps Double Header #103-104 card, signed on front and back. Certification 85271209 carries the PSA designation Authentic Auto.- Set:
- 1955 1955 Topps Double Header
- Subject:
- Camilo Pascual
- Variation:
- Signed on Front and Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 85271209
- Card #:
- 103-104
- Team:
- Multiple
- Year:
- 1955
- Decade:
- 1950s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95