Panini Harry Potter
-
2001 Panini Harry Potter Hagrid #54 Philosopher's Stone Sticker, Sparkle SGC 10
Panini Harry Potter
$199.95The 2001 Panini Harry Potter card presents Hagrid from the Philosopher's Stone release, in the Sticker, Sparkle variation. The SGC certification entry 2013867 records grade 10.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone
- Subject:
- Hagrid
- Variation:
- Sticker, Sparkle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 10
- Certification #:
- 2013867
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$199.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Harry Potter #26 Philosopher's Stone Sticker SGC 6
Panini Harry Potter
$19.95Shown on this 2001 Panini Harry Potter card is Harry Potter from the Philosopher's Stone release, in the Sticker variation. SGC reports grade 6 for certification 1217426.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone
- Subject:
- Harry Potter
- Variation:
- Sticker
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 1217426
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$19.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Hedwig #25 Philosopher's Stone Sticker SGC 9
Panini Harry Potter
$34.95Hedwig appears on this 2001 Panini Harry Potter card from the Philosopher's Stone release, in the Sticker variation. The grading label shows SGC 9, certification 0335852.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone
- Subject:
- Hedwig
- Variation:
- Sticker
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 0335852
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$34.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter McGonagall at Hogwarts #128 Philosopher's Stone Sticker Sparkle SGC 10
Panini Harry Potter
$199.95Part of the 2001 Panini Harry Potter issue, this card presents McGonagall at Hogwarts from the Philosopher's Stone Sticker Sparkle subset. Certification 7513382 appears on the SGC label with grade 10.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone Sticker Sparkle
- Subject:
- McGonagall at Hogwarts
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 10
- Certification #:
- 7513382
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$199.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Hagrid #54 Philosopher's Stone Sparkle SGC 7
Panini Harry Potter
$19.95On this 2001 Panini Harry Potter #54 card, the subject is Hagrid from the Philosopher's Stone release, in the Sparkle variation. The card's SGC record shows grade 7, certification 1781878.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone
- Subject:
- Hagrid
- Variation:
- Sparkle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 1781878
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$19.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Gryffindor #97 Philosopher's Stone Sparkle SGC 8.5
Panini Harry Potter
$39.95Gryffindor is depicted on this 2001 Panini Harry Potter #97 card from the Philosopher's Stone release, in the Sparkle variation. SGC records the result as 8.5 under certification 5227000.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone
- Subject:
- Gryffindor
- Variation:
- Sparkle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 8.5
- Certification #:
- 5227000
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Hufflepuff #98 Philosopher's Stone Sparkle SGC 8.5
Panini Harry Potter
$29.95Hufflepuff is shown on the 2001 Panini Harry Potter #98 card from the Philosopher's Stone release, in the Sparkle variation. Certification 0720267 appears on the SGC label with grade 8.5.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone
- Subject:
- Hufflepuff
- Variation:
- Sparkle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 8.5
- Certification #:
- 0720267
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Ravenclaw #99 Philosopher's Stone Sparkle SGC 9
Panini Harry Potter
$39.95Ravenclaw is shown on the 2001 Panini Harry Potter #99 card from the Philosopher's Stone release, in the Sparkle variation. The card's recorded SGC grade is 9, certification 8773022.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone
- Subject:
- Ravenclaw
- Variation:
- Sparkle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 8773022
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Hermione Raising Hand #114 Philosopher's Stone SGC 8
Panini Harry Potter
$39.95This 2001 Panini Harry Potter #114 card depicts Hermione Raising Hand from the Philosopher's Stone release. SGC grade 8 is recorded under certification 7728172.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone
- Subject:
- Hermione Raising Hand
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 8
- Certification #:
- 7728172
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Hagrid #54 Philosopher's Stone Sparkle SGC 10
Panini Harry Potter
$149.95Hagrid appears within the 2001 Panini Harry Potter issue on card #54, from the Philosopher's Stone subset, in the Sparkle variation. The card carries certification 4742540 and an SGC grade of 10.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone
- Subject:
- Hagrid
- Variation:
- Sparkle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 10
- Certification #:
- 4742540
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$149.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Hagrid #54 Philosopher's Stone Sparkle SGC 8
Panini Harry Potter
$24.95Hagrid is depicted on this 2001 Panini Harry Potter #54 card from the Philosopher's Stone release in the Sparkle variation. The card carries certification 7580743 and an SGC grade of 8.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subset:
- Philosopher's Stone
- Subject:
- Hagrid
- Variation:
- Sparkle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 8
- Certification #:
- 7580743
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$24.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Hagrid Sparkle #54 SGC 8
Panini Harry Potter
$24.95The 2001 Panini Harry Potter #54 card presents Hagrid in the Sparkle variation. The card's recorded SGC grade is 8, certification 5236858.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subject:
- Hagrid
- Variation:
- Sparkle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 8
- Certification #:
- 5236858
- Card #:
- 54
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$24.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Hagrid Sparkle #54 SGC 8.5
Panini Harry Potter
$29.95Issued in the 2001 Panini Harry Potter run, this card #54 depicts Hagrid in the Sparkle variation. The SGC record pairs certification 5132441 with grade 8.5.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subject:
- Hagrid
- Variation:
- Sparkle
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 8.5
- Certification #:
- 5132441
- Card #:
- 54
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
2001 Panini Harry Potter Hagrid #29 SGC 9
Panini Harry Potter
$29.95The 2001 Panini Harry Potter #29 release features Hagrid on this card. SGC assigned a grade of 9 under certification 2732857.- Set:
- 2001 Panini Harry Potter
- Subject:
- Hagrid
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 2732857
- Card #:
- 29
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95