Topps Chrome
-
2019 Topps Chrome Ramon Laureano #RA-RL Rookie Autographs Orange Wave Refractor /25 Oakland Athletics On-Card Autograph RC PSA 10
Topps Chrome
$49.95The 2019 Topps Chrome rookie card features Ramon Laureano of the Oakland Athletics from the Rookie Autographs subset, in the Orange Wave Refractor /25 variation, with an on-card autograph. PSA...- Set:
- 2019 Topps Chrome
- Subset:
- Rookie Autographs
- Subject:
- Ramon Laureano
- Variation:
- Orange Wave Refractor /25
- Team:
- Oakland Athletics
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 10
- Certification #:
- 59488352
- Year:
- 2019
- Decade:
- 2010s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1999 Topps Chrome Greg Vaughn Refractor #AE4 All Etch PSA 9
Topps Chrome
$69.95Shown on this 1999 Topps Chrome #AE4 card is Greg Vaughn of the Cincinnati Reds from the All Etch subset, in the Refractor variation. Certification 99382825 is paired with the PSA grade of 9.- Set:
- 1999 Topps Chrome
- Subject:
- Greg Vaughn
- Subset:
- All Etch
- Variation:
- Refractor
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 99382825
- Card #:
- AE4
- Team:
- Cincinnati Reds
- Year:
- 1999
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$69.95 -
1998 Topps Chrome Sammy Sosa #307 PSA 9
Topps Chrome
$42.95The 1998 Topps Chrome #307 card shows Sammy Sosa of the Chicago Cubs. The PSA label records grade 9 for certification 96608428.- Set:
- 1998 Topps Chrome
- Subject:
- Sammy Sosa
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 96608428
- Card #:
- 307
- Team:
- Chicago Cubs
- Year:
- 1998
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$42.95 -
2022 Topps Chrome Lars Nootbaar #19 Sepia Refractor SGC 10
Topps Chrome
$44.95Lars Nootbaar of the St. Louis Cardinals is the subject of this 2022 Topps Chrome #19 card in the Sepia Refractor parallel. SGC lists certification 4866744 at grade 10.- Set:
- 2022 Topps Chrome
- Subject:
- Lars Nootbaar
- Subset:
- Sepia Refractor
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 10
- Certification #:
- 4866744
- Card #:
- 19
- Team:
- St. Louis Cardinals
- Year:
- 2022
- Decade:
- 2020s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$44.95 -
2022 Topps Chrome Matt Vierling #181 Sepia Refractor SGC 10
Topps Chrome
$49.95The 2022 Topps Chrome #181 card features Matt Vierling of the Philadelphia Phillies in the Sepia Refractor parallel. Under certification 0770552, the recorded SGC grade is 10.- Set:
- 2022 Topps Chrome
- Subject:
- Matt Vierling
- Subset:
- Sepia Refractor
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 10
- Certification #:
- 0770552
- Card #:
- 181
- Team:
- Philadelphia Phillies
- Year:
- 2022
- Decade:
- 2020s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
2022 Topps Chrome Ronald Acuna Jr. #165 Prism Refractor SGC 10
Topps Chrome
$59.95Ronald Acuña Jr. of the Atlanta Braves is the subject of this 2022 Topps Chrome #165 card in the Prism Refractor parallel. Its recorded result is SGC 10 under certification 5686343.- Set:
- 2022 Topps Chrome
- Subject:
- Ronald Acuna
- Subset:
- Prism Refractor
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 10
- Certification #:
- 5686343
- Card #:
- 165
- Team:
- Atlanta Braves
- Year:
- 2022
- Decade:
- 2020s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
2022 Topps Chrome Jarren Duran #113 Prism Refractor SGC 9.5
Topps Chrome
$39.95This 2022 Topps Chrome #113 card depicts Jarren Duran of the Boston Red Sox in the Prism Refractor parallel. SGC lists certification 1237055 at grade 9.5.- Set:
- 2022 Topps Chrome
- Subject:
- Jarren Duran
- Subset:
- Prism Refractor
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 9.5
- Certification #:
- 1237055
- Card #:
- 113
- Team:
- Boston Red Sox
- Year:
- 2022
- Decade:
- 2020s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
2022 Topps Chrome Edward Cabrera #64 Gold Wave Refractor 35/50 SGC 9.5
Topps Chrome
$124.95Edward Cabrera of the Miami Marlins appears on this 2022 Topps Chrome #64 Gold Wave Refractor, serial-numbered 35/50. SGC lists a grade of 9.5 under certification 4213002.- Set:
- 2022 Topps Chrome
- Subject:
- Edward Cabrera
- Subset:
- Gold Wave Refractor 35/50
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 9.5
- Certification #:
- 4213002
- Card #:
- 64
- Team:
- Miami Marlins
- Year:
- 2022
- Decade:
- 2020s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95