Upper Deck
-
2000 Upper Deck Tom Brady #254 Rookie Card SGC 7
Upper Deck
$549.95Upper Deck lists Tom Brady at #254 in the Star Rookie subset of its 2000 football set. SGC graded the card 7 under certification 1250075.- Set:
- 2000 Upper Deck
- Subject:
- Tom Brady
- Card #:
- 254
- Sport:
- Football
- Card Type:
- Rookie Card
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 1250075
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$549.95 -
1995-96 Upper Deck Michael Jordan #137 Chicago Bulls HOF PSA 4
Upper Deck
$14.95Hall of Famer Michael Jordan of the Chicago Bulls is depicted on this 1995 Upper Deck card. The PSA record pairs certification 43434995 with grade 4.- Set:
- 1995-96 Upper Deck
- Subject:
- Michael Jordan
- Team:
- Chicago Bulls
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 43434995
- Year:
- 1995-96
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Basketball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$14.95 -
2024-25 Upper Deck Series 2 Hockey Hanger Box
Upper Deck
$52.95Factory-sealed 2024-25 Upper Deck Series 2 Hockey hanger box with Young Guns rookies.- Availability:
- available
- Manufacturer:
- Upper Deck
- UPC Code:
- 053334797436
- Game:
- Sports Cards
- Pack Type:
- Hanger Box
$52.95 -
2025 Upper Deck World of Sports Volume 1 Blaster Box
Upper Deck
$26.95Factory-sealed 2025 Upper Deck World of Sports Volume 1 multi-sport blaster box featuring collegiate stars.- Availability:
- available
- Manufacturer:
- Upper Deck
- UPC Code:
- 053334355605
- Game:
- Sports Cards
- Pack Type:
- Blaster Box
$26.95 -
2025 Upper Deck AEW Wrestling Blaster Box
Upper Deck
$26.95Factory-sealed 2025 Upper Deck AEW All Elite Wrestling blaster box with blaster-exclusive memorabilia cards.- Availability:
- available
- Manufacturer:
- Upper Deck
- UPC Code:
- 053334187756
- Game:
- Sports Cards
- Pack Type:
- Blaster Box
$26.95 -
1997-98 Upper Deck Theoren Fleury #McD2 McDonald's Calgary Flames On-Card Autograph PSA 7 Auto 7
Upper Deck
$79.95Issued in the 1997 Upper Deck run, this card #McD2 depicts Theoren Fleury of the Calgary Flames from the McDonald's subset, with an on-card autograph. PSA certification 105266798 records a card grade...- Set:
- 1997-98 Upper Deck
- Subset:
- McDonald's
- Subject:
- Theoren Fleury
- Team:
- Calgary Flames
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 105266798
- Autograph Type:
- On-Card
- Year:
- 1997-98
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Hockey
- Graded:
- Yes
- Auto Grade:
- 7
$79.95 -
1992 Upper Deck Barry Larkin #29 MVP Holograms Cincinnati Reds HOF PSA 10
Upper Deck
$89.95Hall of Famer Barry Larkin of the Cincinnati Reds appears on this 1992 Upper Deck #29 MVP Holograms insert. Certification 44248423 records the card at PSA 10.- Set:
- 1992 Upper Deck
- Subset:
- MVP Holograms
- Subject:
- Barry Larkin
- Team:
- Cincinnati Reds
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 10
- Certification #:
- 44248423
- Year:
- 1992
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$89.95 -
1998-99 Upper Deck Patrick Marleau 80/100 #171 Exclusives PSA 9
Upper Deck
$144.95Patrick Marleau of the San Jose Sharks appears on this 1998 Upper Deck #171 Exclusives card, serial-numbered 80/100. The recorded grade is PSA 9, certification 102709732.- Set:
- 1998-99 Upper Deck
- Subject:
- Patrick Marleau
- Subset:
- Exclusives
- Variation:
- 80/100
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 102709732
- Card #:
- 171
- Team:
- San Jose Sharks
- Year:
- 1998-99
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Hockey
- Graded:
- Yes
$144.95 -
1998 Upper Deck Sammy Sosa #325 PSA 8
Upper Deck
$24.95This 1998 Upper Deck #325 card depicts Sammy Sosa of the Chicago Cubs. The card's PSA record shows grade 8, certification 02443566.- Set:
- 1998 Upper Deck
- Subject:
- Sammy Sosa
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 8
- Certification #:
- 02443566
- Card #:
- 325
- Team:
- Chicago Cubs
- Year:
- 1998
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$24.95 -
1994 Upper Deck Sammy Sosa #510 Electric Diamond 7
Upper Deck
$9.95Sammy Sosa of the Chicago Cubs appears on this 1994 Upper Deck #510 card from the Electric Diamond subset. PSA lists certification 86991294 at grade 7.- Set:
- 1994 Upper Deck
- Subject:
- Sammy Sosa
- Subset:
- Electric Diamond
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 86991294
- Card #:
- 510
- Team:
- Chicago Cubs
- Year:
- 1994
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$9.95 -
1992 Upper Deck Sammy Sosa #723 PSA 9
Upper Deck
$29.95Sammy Sosa of the Chicago Cubs is shown on the 1992 Upper Deck #723 card. Certification 82849320 carries the recorded PSA grade of 9.- Set:
- 1992 Upper Deck
- Subject:
- Sammy Sosa
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 82849320
- Card #:
- 723
- Team:
- Chicago Cubs
- Year:
- 1992
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$29.95 -
1990 Upper Deck Juan Gonzalez #72 SGC 9
Upper Deck
$9.95The 1990 Upper Deck #72 card features Juan Gonzalez of the Texas Rangers. The recorded result for certification 1068482-006 is SGC 9.- Set:
- 1990 Upper Deck
- Subject:
- Juan Gonzalez
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 1068482-006
- Card #:
- 72
- Team:
- Texas Rangers
- Year:
- 1990
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
$9.95