Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
-
1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Stegosaurus #21 Prehistoric Animals PSA 6
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$149.95On this 1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg #21 card, the subject is Stegosaurus, from the Prehistoric Animals subset. The card's PSA record shows grade 6, certification 106172514.- Set:
- 1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Prehistoric Animals
- Subject:
- Stegosaurus
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172514
- Year:
- 1924
- Decade:
- 1920s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$149.95 -
1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Sabre-Toothed Tiger #22 Prehistoric Animals PSA 2
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$79.95Sabre-Toothed Tiger is the subject of this 1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg #22 card from the Prehistoric Animals series. The recorded certification is 106172513, with the grade listed as PSA 2.- Set:
- 1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Prehistoric Animals
- Subject:
- Sabre-Toothed Tiger
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 106172513
- Year:
- 1924
- Decade:
- 1920s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Triceratops #23 Prehistoric Animals PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95This 1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg #23 card depicts Triceratops from the Prehistoric Animals series. PSA records the result as 4 under certification 106172512.- Set:
- 1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Prehistoric Animals
- Subject:
- Triceratops
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172512
- Year:
- 1924
- Decade:
- 1920s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Tylosaurus #24 Prehistoric Animals PSA 6
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95The 1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg #24 card shows Tylosaurus from the Prehistoric Animals series. The card's recorded PSA grade is 6, certification 106172511.- Set:
- 1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Prehistoric Animals
- Subject:
- Tylosaurus
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172511
- Year:
- 1924
- Decade:
- 1920s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Uertatherium #25 Prehistoric Animals PSA 5
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$79.95Uertatherium is printed on this 1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg #25 card from the Prehistoric Animals series. PSA certification 106172510 records a grade of 5.- Set:
- 1924 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Prehistoric Animals
- Subject:
- Uertatherium
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 106172510
- Year:
- 1924
- Decade:
- 1920s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Irish Terrier #23 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 5
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95Irish Terrier is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #23 card with the listed Klondyke back. PSA grade 5 is recorded under certification 106172509.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Irish Terrier
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 106172509
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Bloodhound #22 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 6
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$149.95Bloodhound is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #22 card, which has the listed Klondyke back. Its recorded result is PSA 6 under certification 106172508.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Bloodhound
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172508
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$149.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Retriever #21 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95Retriever is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #21 card with the listed Klondyke back. PSA assigned a grade of 4 under certification 106172507.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Retriever
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172507
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Smooth Fox Terrier #20 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 7
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$149.95Smooth Fox Terrier is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #20 card, which has the listed Klondyke back. Certification 106172506 is paired with the PSA grade of 7.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Smooth Fox Terrier
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 106172506
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$149.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg St. Bernard #19 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 6
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$149.95St. Bernard is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #19 card, which has the listed Klondyke back. The card carries certification 106172505 and a PSA grade of 6.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- St. Bernard
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172505
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$149.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg English Setter #18 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 6
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$114.95English Setter is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #18 card with the listed Klondyke back. Its recorded result is PSA 6 under certification 106172504.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- English Setter
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172504
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$114.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Old English Sheep-Dog #17 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95Old English Sheep-Dog is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #17 card with the listed Klondyke back. The card carries a PSA 4 designation, certification 106172503.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Old English Sheep-Dog
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172503
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Poodle #16 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 6
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$149.95Poodle is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #16 card, which has the listed Klondyke back. PSA lists a grade of 6 under certification 106172502.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Poodle
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172502
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$149.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Field Spaniel #15 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$84.95The 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg #15 card presents Field Spaniel from the Dog Series, with a Klondyke back. The PSA record lists grade 4 and certification 106172501.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Field Spaniel
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172501
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Rough-Coated Collie #14 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 5
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$104.95Rough-Coated Collie is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #14 card with the listed Klondyke back. The PSA record lists grade 5 and certification 106172500.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Rough-Coated Collie
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 106172500
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$104.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg English Mastiff #13 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 6
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$114.95English Mastiff is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #13 card with the listed Klondyke back. Certification 106172499 is paired with the PSA grade of 6.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- English Mastiff
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172499
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$114.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Greyhound #12 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95Greyhound is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #12 card with the listed Klondyke back. The recorded grade is PSA 4, certification 106172498.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Greyhound
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172498
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Beagle #11 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 6
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$124.95Beagle is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg #11 Dog Series card with the listed Klondyke back. Certification 106172497 is paired with the PSA grade of 6.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Beagle
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172497
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dachshund #10 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95Dachshund is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #10 card with the listed Klondyke back. The PSA result is 4, certification 106172496.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Dachshund
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172496
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Great Dane #9 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95Great Dane is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #9 card with the listed Klondyke back. Its PSA grade is 4, with certification 106172495.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Great Dane
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172495
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95