Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
-
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dalmatian #8 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95Dalmatian is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #8 card with the listed Klondyke back. Certification 106172494 records the card at PSA 4.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Dalmatian
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172494
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Deerhound #7 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 5
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95Deerhound is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #7 card with the listed Klondyke back. The card is graded PSA 5 under certification 106172493.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Deerhound
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 106172493
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Clumber Spaniel #6 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$89.95Clumber Spaniel is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #6 card with the listed Klondyke back. PSA assigned a grade of 4 under certification 106172492.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Clumber Spaniel
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172492
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$89.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Pomeranian #5 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 6
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$124.95Pomeranian is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg #5 Dog Series card with the listed Klondyke back. The card carries certification 106172491 and a PSA grade of 6.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Pomeranian
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 106172491
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$124.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Otter-Hound #4 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$89.95Otter-Hound is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #4 card with the listed Klondyke back. The card carries a PSA 4 designation, certification 106172490.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Otter-Hound
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172490
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$89.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Bull-Dog #3 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95Bull-Dog is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #3 card with the listed Klondyke back. PSA certification 106172489 records a grade of 4.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Bull-Dog
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172489
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Pug #2 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 4
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$99.95Pug is depicted on this 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Dog Series #2 card with the listed Klondyke back. Certification 106172488 carries the recorded PSA grade of 4.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Pug
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 106172488
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg Pointer #1 Dog Series Factory No. Klondyke Back PSA 3
Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
$84.95Pointer is shown on the 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg #1 card from the Dog Series, with a Klondyke back. The recorded PSA grade is 3 under certification 106172487.- Set:
- 1908 Edwards, Ringer & Bigg
- Subset:
- Dog Series
- Subject:
- Pointer
- Factory:
- No.Klondyke Back
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 106172487
- Year:
- 1908
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95