Topps Venezuelan
-
1962 Topps Venezuelan Babe Ruth & Miller Huggins #137 Venezuela Topps New York Yankees HOF PSA 1(MK)
Topps Venezuelan
$94.95This 1962 Topps Venezuelan card features the Hall of Fame pairing “Babe Ruth, Miller Huggins” of the New York Yankees from the Venezuela Topps subset. The PSA record lists grade 1(MK) under...- Set:
- 1962 Topps Venezuelan
- Subset:
- Venezuela Topps
- Subject:
- Babe Ruth, Miller Huggins
- Team:
- New York Yankees
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 60849165
- Year:
- 1962
- Decade:
- 1960s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
- Qualifier:
- MK
$94.95 -
1962 Topps Venezuelan Babe and MGR. Huggins #137 Babe Ruth Special HOF SGC 2.5
Topps Venezuelan
$154.95On this 1962 Topps Venezuelan #137 card, the subject is Babe and MGR. Huggins of New York Yankees, from the Babe Ruth Special subset. SGC records the result as 2.5 under certification 1722771.- Set:
- 1962 Topps Venezuelan
- Subject:
- Babe and MGR. Huggins
- Subset:
- Babe Ruth Special
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2.5
- Certification #:
- 1722771
- Card #:
- 137
- Team:
- New York Yankees
- Year:
- 1962
- Decade:
- 1960s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$154.95 -
On Sale
1962 Topps Venezuelan Babe Ruth Babe and Manager Huggins #137 HOF SGC 1
Topps Venezuelan
Now: $99.95Was: $129.95The subject identified on this 1962 Topps Venezuelan #137 card is Hall of Famer Babe Ruth in the Babe and Manager Huggins variation. The SGC certification record is 1647579, with grade 1.- Set:
- 1962 Topps Venezuelan
- Subject:
- Babe Ruth
- Variation:
- Babe and Manager Huggins
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 1647579
- Card #:
- 137
- Year:
- 1962
- Decade:
- 1960s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
Now: $99.95Was: $129.95 -
1962 Topps Venezuelan Babe Ruth Babe Joins Yanks #136 HOF SGC Authentic
Topps Venezuelan
$164.95Babe Ruth is the subject of this 1962 Topps Venezuelan #136 card, in the Babe Joins Yanks variation. SGC certification 4461429 records a grade of Authentic.- Set:
- 1962 Topps Venezuelan
- Subject:
- Babe Ruth
- Variation:
- Babe Joins Yanks
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 4461429
- Card #:
- 136
- Year:
- 1962
- Decade:
- 1960s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$164.95 -
1962 Topps Venezuelan Babe Ruth As A Boy #135 HOF SGC 1
Topps Venezuelan
$129.95Hall of Famer Babe Ruth is depicted on this 1962 Topps Venezuelan #135 card, in the As A Boy variation. The card is recorded by SGC at 1, certification 4956910.- Set:
- 1962 Topps Venezuelan
- Subject:
- Babe Ruth
- Variation:
- As A Boy
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 4956910
- Card #:
- 135
- Year:
- 1962
- Decade:
- 1960s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$129.95 -
1962 Topps Venezuelan Babe Ruth #143 HOF SGC 1
Topps Venezuelan
$129.95On this 1962 Topps Venezuelan #143 card, the subject is Hall of Famer Babe Ruth of the New York Yankees. SGC records the result as 1 under certification 7872023.- Set:
- 1962 Topps Venezuelan
- Subject:
- Babe Ruth
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 7872023
- Card #:
- 143
- Team:
- New York Yankees
- Year:
- 1962
- Decade:
- 1960s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$129.95 -
1962 Topps Venezuelan Babe Ruth #138 HOF SGC 1
Topps Venezuelan
$129.95Issued in 1962, this Topps Venezuelan #138 card depicts Hall of Famer Babe Ruth of the New York Yankees. The card's recorded SGC grade is 1, certification 0793820.- Set:
- 1962 Topps Venezuelan
- Subject:
- Babe Ruth
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 0793820
- Card #:
- 138
- Team:
- New York Yankees
- Year:
- 1962
- Decade:
- 1960s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$129.95 -
1966 Topps Venezuelan Carl Yastrzemski #70 HOF SGC 2.5
Topps Venezuelan
$259.95Carl Yastrzemski of the Boston Red Sox appears on the 1966 Topps Venezuelan #70 card. SGC graded the card 2.5; certification 1373594-002.- Set:
- 1966 Topps Venezuelan
- Subject:
- Carl Yastrzemski
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2.5
- Certification #:
- 1373594-002
- Card #:
- 70
- Team:
- Boston Red Sox
- Year:
- 1966
- Decade:
- 1960s
- Sport:
- Baseball
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$259.95