Flags
-
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Switzerland Recruit Little Cigars SGC 2
T59 Flags of all Nations
$44.95Switzerland is shown on the 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Updated Back - 100 Designs variation. SGC lists a grade of 2 under certification 1472010.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Switzerland
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Updated Back - 100 Designs
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 1472010
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$44.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Turkey Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4
T59 Flags of all Nations
$44.95The subject identified on this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card is Turkey with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. Certification 2274321 identifies the SGC grade as 4.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Flags of all Nations
- Subject:
- Turkey
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 2274321
- Factory:
- No. 240
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$44.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Wales Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4
T59 Flags of all Nations
$44.95Wales is depicted on this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Updated Back - 100 Designs variation. The card is recorded by SGC at 4, certification 8408007.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Flags of all Nations
- Subject:
- Wales
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Updated Back - 100 Designs
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 8408007
- Factory:
- No. 240
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$44.95 -
1887 Allen & Ginter Venezuela N9 Flags of All Nations SGC 1 — Cert 4213674
Allen & Ginter
$49.95Venezuela is the subject of this 1887 Allen & Ginter card from the N9 Flags of All Nations subset. SGC records the result as 1 under certification 4213674.- Set:
- 1887 Allen & Ginter
- Subset:
- N9 Flags of All Nations
- Subject:
- Venezuela
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 4213674
- Year:
- 1887
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1887 N9 Allen & Ginter Uruguay Flags of All Nations SGC 2.5
N9 Allen & Ginter
$49.95Issued in the 1887 N9 Allen & Ginter run, this card depicts Uruguay from the Flags of All Nations series. The recorded grade is SGC 2.5, certification 0938786.- Set:
- 1887 N9 Allen & Ginter
- Subject:
- Uruguay
- Subset:
- Flags of All Nations
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2.5
- Certification #:
- 0938786
- Year:
- 1887
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1888 N11 Allen & Ginter Connecticut Flags of the States & Territories PSA 2
N11 Allen & Ginter
$49.95Issued in the 1888 N11 Allen & Ginter run, this card depicts Connecticut from the Flags of the States & Territories series. Its PSA grade is 2, with certification 66817385.- Set:
- 1888 N11 Allen & Ginter
- Subject:
- Connecticut
- Subset:
- Flags of the States & Territories
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 66817385
- Year:
- 1888
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1888 N11 Allen & Ginter Missouri Flags of the States & Territories PSA 4(MC)
N11 Allen & Ginter
$49.95The 1888 N11 Allen & Ginter release features Missouri on this card from the Flags of the States & Territories series. The recorded result for certification 66817434 is PSA 4(MC).- Set:
- 1888 N11 Allen & Ginter
- Subject:
- Missouri
- Subset:
- Flags of the States & Territories
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 66817434
- Year:
- 1888
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
- Qualifier:
- MC
$49.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Bulgaria Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4
T59 Flags of all Nations
$49.95Shown on this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card is Bulgaria with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. Certification 0408315 carries the recorded SGC grade of 4.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Bulgaria
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 0408315
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Corea Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4
T59 Flags of all Nations
$49.95Corea is the subject of this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. The SGC certification record is 4504250, with grade 4.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Corea
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 4504250
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Luxembourg Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4.5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$49.95The 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations release features Luxembourg on this card with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. Certification 0874485 records the card at SGC 4.5.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Flags of all Nations
- Subject:
- Luxembourg
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 0874485
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Montenegro Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4
T59 Flags of all Nations
$49.95This 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card depicts Montenegro with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Updated Back - 100 Designs variation. The recorded certification is 4613110, with the grade...- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Montenegro
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Updated Back - 100 Designs
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 4613110
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Norway Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4
T59 Flags of all Nations
$49.95This 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card depicts Norway with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. The card's recorded SGC grade is 4, certification 7021730.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Flags of all Nations
- Subject:
- Norway
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 7021730
- Factory:
- No. 240
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1911 Rochester Baking D73 The Mail in Siam The Mail Of All Nations SGC 2
Rochester Baking
$49.95The Mail in Siam appears on this 1911 Rochester Baking D73 card from The Mail of All Nations series. SGC certification 0940119 records a grade of 2.- Set:
- 1911 Rochester Baking
- Subset:
- The Mail Of All Nations
- Subject:
- D73 The Mail in Siam
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 0940119
- Year:
- 1911
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1888 N6 Allen & Ginter Buenos Ayres / Aires City Flags SGC 1
N6 Allen & Ginter
$54.95The 1888 N6 Allen & Ginter card features Buenos Ayres / Aires from the City Flags subset. Its certification is 8573518, with an SGC grade of 1.- Set:
- 1888 N6 Allen & Ginter
- Subject:
- Buenos Ayres / Aires
- Subset:
- City Flags
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 8573518
- Year:
- 1888
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations China Merchant Flag Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4
T59 Flags of all Nations
$54.95China Merchant Flag appears in the 1909-11 issue of the 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars set, in the Original Back variation. Under certification 8763856, SGC records a grade of 4.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- China Merchant Flag
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 8763856
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations German East Africa Recruit Little Cigars SGC 5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$54.95German East Africa appears in the 1909-11 issue of the 1909-1911 T59 Flags of all Nations set, with a Recruit Little Cigars back in the Original Back variation. Under certification 7130867, SGC...- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Flags of all Nations
- Subject:
- German East Africa
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 7130867
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Havana SGC 2.5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$54.95Havana is depicted on this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card. Certification 8940638 carries the recorded SGC grade of 2.5.- Set:
- 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations
- Subject:
- Havana
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2.5
- Certification #:
- 8940638
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Liberia Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4
T59 Flags of all Nations
$54.95Liberia is the subject of this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. The recorded SGC grade is 4 under certification 0035125.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Liberia
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 0035125
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Orange Free-State Recruit Little Cigars SGC 5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$54.95On this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card, the subject is Orange Free-State with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. The SGC result is 5, certification 4556724.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Flags of all Nations
- Subject:
- Orange Free-State
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 4556724
- Factory:
- No. 606
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Russia Royal Standard Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4
T59 Flags of all Nations
$54.95Russia Royal Standard appears in the 1909-11 issue of the 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars set, in the Original Back variation. The grading label shows SGC 4, certification 5012114.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Russia Royal Standard
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 5012114
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95