Flags
-
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Spain SGC 2
T59 Flags of all Nations
$54.95Part of the 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations issue, this card presents Spain. The SGC label records grade 2 for certification 4786958.- Set:
- 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations
- Subject:
- Spain
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 4786958
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$54.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations China Recruit Little Cigars SGC 3.5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$59.95China is depicted on this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. The card carries certification 2402744 and an SGC grade of 3.5.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- China
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3.5
- Certification #:
- 2402744
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Cuba SGC 2.5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$59.95Issued in the 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations run, this card depicts Cuba. Certification 5772392 appears on the SGC label with grade 2.5.- Set:
- 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations
- Subject:
- Cuba
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2.5
- Certification #:
- 5772392
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$59.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Dutch East Indies Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4.5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$64.95Dutch East Indies appears in the 1909-11 issue of the 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars set, in the Original Back variation. Under certification 8240442, SGC records a grade of 4.5.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Dutch East Indies
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 8240442
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Iceland Recruit Little Cigars SGC 3.5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$64.95Issued in the 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations run, this card depicts Iceland with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Updated Back - 100 Designs variation. The SGC certification record is 4411224,...- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Iceland
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Updated Back - 100 Designs
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3.5
- Certification #:
- 4411224
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$64.95 -
1887 Allen & Ginter Venezuela N9 Flags Of All Nations SGC 1
Allen & Ginter
$69.95Issued in 1887, this Allen & Ginter card depicts Venezuela from the N9 Flags Of All Nations subset. Certification 0850754 identifies the SGC grade as 1.- Set:
- 1887 Allen & Ginter
- Subset:
- N9 Flags Of All Nations
- Subject:
- Venezuela
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 0850754
- Year:
- 1887
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$69.95 -
1887 N9 Allen & Ginter Argentine Republic Flags of All Nations SGC 1
N9 Allen & Ginter
$69.95The 1887 N9 Allen & Ginter card features Argentine Republic from the Flags of All Nations series. The card's recorded SGC grade is 1, certification 2740468.- Set:
- 1887 N9 Allen & Ginter
- Subject:
- Argentine Republic
- Subset:
- Flags of All Nations
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 2740468
- Year:
- 1887
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$69.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Japan SGC 2
T59 Flags of all Nations
$69.95Japan is depicted on this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card. SGC lists a grade of 2 under certification 1800352.- Set:
- 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations
- Subject:
- Japan
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 1800352
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$69.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Madagascar Recruit Little Cigars SGC 5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$74.95Madagascar is the subject of this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. Certification 2568166 carries the recorded SGC grade of 5.- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Madagascar
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 2568166
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$74.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Portugal Royal Standard Recruit Little Cigars SGC 6
T59 Flags of all Nations
$74.95Portugal Royal Standard appears in the 1909-11 issue of the 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars set, with a Recruit Little Cigars back in the Updated Back - 150 Designs variation. The recorded SGC...- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Portugal Royal Standard
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Updated Back - 150 Designs
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 5747624
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$74.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Russia Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4
T59 Flags of all Nations
$74.95The subject identified on this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card is Russia with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. Certification 7267831 is paired with the SGC grade of...- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Russia
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 7267831
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$74.95 -
1912 American Caramel Co. Mexico E15 Flag Caramels SGC 1.5
American Caramel Co.
$74.95Mexico is featured on this 1912 American Caramel Co. card from the E15 Flag Caramels series. Its SGC grade is 1.5, with certification 4772838.- Set:
- 1912 American Caramel Co.
- Subset:
- E15 Flag Caramels
- Subject:
- Mexico
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1.5
- Certification #:
- 4772838
- Year:
- 1912
- Decade:
- 1910s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$74.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Costa Rica Sub Rosa Cigarros SGC 2.5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$79.95Costa Rica appears in the 1909-11 issue of the 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars set, with a Sub Rosa Cigarros back in the Updated Back - 100 Designs variation. The label result is SGC 2.5,...- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Costa Rica
- Subset:
- Sub Rosa Cigarros
- Variation:
- Updated Back - 100 Designs
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2.5
- Certification #:
- 1666023
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Greece Recruit Little Cigars SGC 5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$79.95Greece is the subject of this 1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations card with a Recruit Little Cigars back, in the Original Back variation. The recorded certification is 4146124, with the grade listed as...- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Greece
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 4146124
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
1887 N9 Allen & Ginter Venezuela Flags of all Nations SGC 1.5
N9 Allen & Ginter
$84.95The 1887 N9 Allen & Ginter card depicts Venezuela from the Flags of all Nations series. The SGC record lists grade 1.5 and certification 2107780.- Set:
- 1887 N9 Allen & Ginter
- Subject:
- Venezuela
- Subset:
- Flags of all Nations
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1.5
- Certification #:
- 2107780
- Year:
- 1887
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Danish West Indies Sweet Caporal SGC 3
T59 Flags of all Nations
$84.95Danish West Indies appears in the 1909-11 issue of the 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars set, with a Sweet Caporal Little Cigars back in the Original Back variation. Under certification 1251144,...- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Danish West Indies
- Subset:
- Sweet Caporal Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 1251144
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations England Man of War Recruit Little Cigars SGC 5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$84.95England Man of War appears in the 1909-11 issue of the 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars set, with a Recruit Little Cigars back in the Original Back variation. Grade 5 is recorded by SGC under...- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- England Man of War
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Original Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 7008120
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95 -
1909-11 T59 Flags of all Nations Russia Man of War Recruit Little Cigars SGC 4.5
T59 Flags of all Nations
$84.95Russia Man of War appears in the 1909-11 issue of the 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars set, with a Recruit Little Cigars back in the Updated Back - 100 Designs variation. Certification 7154237...- Set:
- 1909-1911 T59 Recruit Little Cigars
- Subject:
- Russia Man of War
- Subset:
- Recruit Little Cigars
- Variation:
- Updated Back - 100 Designs
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 7154237
- Year:
- 1909-11
- Decade:
- 1900s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95 -
1887 N9 Allen & Ginter Venezuela Flags of All Nations SGC 2
N9 Allen & Ginter
$89.95The 1887 N9 Allen & Ginter card shows Venezuela from the Flags of All Nations series. Certification 8115302 records the card at SGC 2.- Set:
- 1887 N9 Allen & Ginter
- Subject:
- Venezuela
- Subset:
- Flags of All Nations
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 2
- Certification #:
- 8115302
- Year:
- 1887
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$89.95 -
1887 N9 Allen & Ginter Venezuela Stamped Back Flags of All Nations SGC 1
N9 Allen & Ginter
$89.95The 1887 N9 Allen & Ginter card features Venezuela from the Flags of All Nations series, in the Stamped Back variation. The card's SGC record shows grade 1, certification 0487221.- Set:
- 1887 N9 Allen & Ginter
- Subject:
- Venezuela
- Subset:
- Flags of All Nations
- Variation:
- Stamped Back
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 1
- Certification #:
- 0487221
- Year:
- 1887
- Decade:
- 1880s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
$89.95