Football Cards
-
1999 Skybox Premium Donovan McNabb #216 Portrait Philadelphia Eagles RC PSA 8
SkyBox Premium
$39.95This 1999 Skybox Premium #216 rookie card depicts Donovan McNabb of the Philadelphia Eagles in the Portrait variation. The PSA record for certification 112760702 gives the card a grade of 8.- Set:
- 1999 Skybox Premium
- Subject:
- Donovan McNabb
- Variation:
- Portrait
- Team:
- Philadelphia Eagles
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 8
- Certification #:
- 112760702
- Year:
- 1999
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
$39.95 -
2018 Donruss Optic Patrick Mahomes II #49 Kansas City Chiefs SGC 9.5
Donruss Optic
$39.95Patrick Mahomes II of the Kansas City Chiefs appears on this 2018 Donruss Optic card. Grade 9.5 is recorded by SGC under certification 1171150.- Set:
- 2018 Donruss Optic
- Subject:
- Patrick Mahomes II
- Team:
- Kansas City Chiefs
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 9.5
- Certification #:
- 1171150
- Year:
- 2018
- Decade:
- 2010s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
$39.95 -
2025 Panini Prizm NFL Football Blaster Box
Panini
$39.95Factory-sealed 2025 Panini Prizm NFL Football blaster box with exclusive Lazer Prizms.- Availability:
- available
- Manufacturer:
- Panini
- UPC Code:
- 746134187391
- Game:
- Sports Cards
- Pack Type:
- Blaster Box
$39.95 -
2000 Playoff Absolute Dan Marino Shoe Relic #33/135 #GH-15 Ground Hogs EX
Playoff Absolute
$42.95The 2000 Playoff Absolute #GH-15 Ground Hogs card features Dan Marino of the Miami Dolphins. This ungraded Shoe Relic example is serial-numbered 33/135 and is in EX condition.- Set:
- 2000 Playoff Absolute
- Subject:
- Dan Marino
- Subset:
- Ground Hogs
- Variation:
- Shoe Relic #33/135
- Condition:
- EX
- Card #:
- GH-15
- Team:
- Miami Dolphins
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- No
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$42.95 -
2002 Topps Tom Brady #295 PSA 7
Topps
$44.95This 2002 Topps #295 card depicts Tom Brady. The PSA record lists grade 7 under certification 75333937 for this card.- Set:
- 2002 Topps
- Subject:
- Tom Brady
- Card #:
- 295
- Sport:
- Football
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 75333937
- Year:
- 2002
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$44.95 -
2023 Bowman U Chrome Blake Corum #55BF-26 1955 Bowman Michigan Wolverines PSA 10
Bowman U Chrome
$44.95Blake Corum of the Michigan Wolverines appears on this 2023 Bowman U Chrome card from the 1955 Bowman subset. Under certification 89726481, PSA records a grade of 10.- Set:
- 2023 Bowman U Chrome
- Subset:
- 1955 Bowman
- Subject:
- Blake Corum
- Team:
- Michigan Wolverines
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 10
- Certification #:
- 89726481
- Year:
- 2023
- Decade:
- 2020s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
$44.95 -
2025 Panini Rookies & Stars Football Blaster Box
Panini
$44.95Factory-sealed 2025 Panini Rookies & Stars Football blaster box (Blue Plaid parallels).- Availability:
- available
- Manufacturer:
- Panini
- UPC Code:
- 746134187865
- Game:
- Sports Cards
- Pack Type:
- Blaster Box
$44.95 -
1997 Pacific The Zone Brett Favre #7 Green Bay Packers HOF PSA 6
Pacific The Zone
$49.95The 1997 Pacific The Zone #7 card depicts Hall of Famer Brett Favre of the Green Bay Packers. The PSA label pairs grade 6 with certification 113501186.- Set:
- 1997 Pacific The Zone
- Subject:
- Brett Favre
- Team:
- Green Bay Packers
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 113501186
- Year:
- 1997
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$49.95 -
1998 Fleer Ultra Randy Moss #207G Gold Medallion Edition Minnesota Vikings HOF RC BGS 8.5
Fleer Ultra
$49.95The subject identified on this 1998 Fleer Ultra #207G rookie card is Hall of Famer Randy Moss of the Minnesota Vikings in the Gold Medallion Edition variation. BGS assigned a grade of 8.5 under...- Set:
- 1998 Fleer Ultra
- Subject:
- Randy Moss
- Variation:
- Gold Medallion Edition
- Team:
- Minnesota Vikings
- Grader:
- BGS
- Grade:
- 8.5
- Certification #:
- 0000872700
- Year:
- 1998
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
$49.95 -
2001 Fleer Genuine Brett Favre #7 Seek and Deploy Green Bay Packers HOF PSA 8
Fleer Genuine
$49.95The subject identified on this 2001 Fleer Genuine #7 card is Hall of Famer Brett Favre of the Green Bay Packers from the Seek and Deploy subset. This card's recorded result is PSA 8, certification...- Set:
- 2001 Fleer Genuine
- Subset:
- Seek and Deploy
- Subject:
- Brett Favre
- Team:
- Green Bay Packers
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 8
- Certification #:
- 113501183
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$49.95 -
2024 Panini Select J.J. McCarthy #246 Club Level Black & Gold Shock Minnesota Vikings RC PSA 10
Panini Select
$54.95Part of the 2024 Panini Select issue, this rookie card presents J.J. McCarthy of the Minnesota Vikings from the Club Level subset, in the Black & Gold Shock variation. The recorded certification is...- Set:
- 2024 Panini Select
- Subset:
- Club Level
- Subject:
- J.J. McCarthy
- Variation:
- Black & Gold Shock
- Team:
- Minnesota Vikings
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 10
- Certification #:
- 130359786
- Year:
- 2024
- Decade:
- 2020s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
$54.95 -
2025 Topps Chrome NFL Football Hanger Box
Topps
$57.95Factory-sealed 2025 Topps Chrome NFL Football hanger box.- Availability:
- available
- Manufacturer:
- Topps
- UPC Code:
- 887521156870
- Game:
- Sports Cards
- Pack Type:
- Hanger Box
$57.95 -
2000 SkyBox Dominion Carmazzi / Brady #234 Base RC CGC 6.5
SkyBox Dominion
$69.95The photo-verified Base version of 2000 SkyBox Dominion #234 pairs Giovanni Carmazzi of the San Francisco 49ers with Tom Brady of the New England Patriots. CGC graded the card 6.5 under certification...- Set:
- 2000 SkyBox Dominion
- Subject:
- Giovanni Carmazzi / Tom Brady
- Team:
- Multiple
- Sport:
- Football
- Variation:
- Base
- Grader:
- CGC
- Grade:
- 6.5
- Certification #:
- 1401021365031
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Autograph:
- No
- Card #:
- 234
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
- Teams:
- San Francisco 49ers / New England Patriots
$69.95 -
2000 SkyBox Dominion Carmazzi / Brady #234 Base RC PSA 5
SkyBox Dominion
$69.95Card #234 from 2000 SkyBox Dominion features Giovanni Carmazzi and Tom Brady in the photo-verified Base rookie-card design. PSA graded the card 5 under certification 61469276.- Set:
- 2000 SkyBox Dominion
- Subject:
- Giovanni Carmazzi / Tom Brady
- Team:
- Multiple
- Sport:
- Football
- Variation:
- Base
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 61469276
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Autograph:
- No
- Card #:
- 234
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
- Teams:
- San Francisco 49ers / New England Patriots
$69.95 -
2000 SkyBox Dominion Carmazzi / Brady #234 Base RC SGC 6
SkyBox Dominion
$69.95Giovanni Carmazzi and Tom Brady appear for the San Francisco 49ers and New England Patriots on 2000 SkyBox Dominion #234, a photo-verified Base rookie card. SGC graded the card 6 under certification...- Set:
- 2000 SkyBox Dominion
- Subject:
- Giovanni Carmazzi / Tom Brady
- Team:
- Multiple
- Sport:
- Football
- Variation:
- Base
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 0117610
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Autograph:
- No
- Card #:
- 234
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
- Teams:
- San Francisco 49ers / New England Patriots
$69.95 -
1988 Swell Fran Tarkenton Minnesota Vikings HOF In Person Autograph PSA Authentic Auto
Swell
$74.95The 1988 Swell card depicts Hall of Famer Fran Tarkenton of the Minnesota Vikings with an in-person autograph. The PSA label identifies Authentic Auto under certification 83458716.- Set:
- 1988 Swell
- Subject:
- Fran Tarkenton
- Team:
- Minnesota Vikings
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 83458716
- Autograph Type:
- In Person
- Year:
- 1988
- Decade:
- 1980s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$74.95 -
1993 Stadium Club Jerome Bettis #108 1st Day Issue HOF PSA 8
Stadium Club
$74.95Hall of Famer Jerome Bettis of the Los Angeles Rams appears on this 1993 Stadium Club #108 1st Day Issue card. PSA certification 99896239 records a grade of 8.- Set:
- 1993 Stadium Club
- Subject:
- Jerome Bettis
- Subset:
- 1st Day Issue
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 8
- Certification #:
- 99896239
- Card #:
- 108
- Team:
- Los Angeles Rams
- Year:
- 1993
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$74.95 -
1999 Playoff Prestige Brett Favre #B48 Spectrum Blue, 210/500 Green Bay Packers HOF PSA 7
Playoff Prestige
$74.95Hall of Famer Brett Favre of the Green Bay Packers appears on this 1999 Playoff Prestige #B48 Spectrum Blue card, serial-numbered 210/500. PSA lists a grade of 7 under certification 113501185.- Set:
- 1999 Playoff Prestige
- Subset:
- Spectrum
- Subject:
- Brett Favre
- Variation:
- Blue, 210/500
- Team:
- Green Bay Packers
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 113501185
- Year:
- 1999
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$74.95 -
2000 SkyBox Dominion Carmazzi / Brady #234 Base RC PSA 6
SkyBox Dominion
$74.95The photo-verified Base version of 2000 SkyBox Dominion #234 pairs Giovanni Carmazzi of the San Francisco 49ers with Tom Brady of the New England Patriots. PSA graded the card 6 under certification...- Set:
- 2000 SkyBox Dominion
- Subject:
- Giovanni Carmazzi / Tom Brady
- Team:
- Multiple
- Sport:
- Football
- Variation:
- Base
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 97169722
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Autograph:
- No
- Card #:
- 234
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
- Teams:
- San Francisco 49ers / New England Patriots
$74.95 -
2020 Panini Prizm Justin Herbert #325 Orange Ice Los Angeles Chargers RC PSA 9
Panini Prizm
$74.95Justin Herbert of the Los Angeles Chargers appears on this 2020 Panini Prizm #325 Orange Ice rookie card. Certification 101920446 is paired with the PSA grade of 9.- Set:
- 2020 Panini Prizm
- Subject:
- Justin Herbert
- Variation:
- Orange Ice
- Team:
- Los Angeles Chargers
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 101920446
- Year:
- 2020
- Decade:
- 2020s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
$74.95