Football Cards
-
2024 Panini Certified Patrick Mahomes II #81 Purple Mirror Mirror Purple FOTL 10/10 Kansas City Chiefs ARENA CLUB 9
Panini Certified
$74.95Patrick Mahomes II of the Kansas City Chiefs appears on this 2024 Panini Certified card from the Purple Mirror subset, in the Mirror Purple FOTL 10/10 variation. The recorded Arena Club grade is 9...- Set:
- 2024 Panini Certified
- Subset:
- Purple Mirror
- Subject:
- Patrick Mahomes II
- Variation:
- Mirror Purple FOTL 10/10
- Team:
- Kansas City Chiefs
- Grader:
- ARENA CLUB
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 003487460
- Year:
- 2024
- Decade:
- 2020s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
$74.95 -
2000 Press Pass Tom Brady #37 RC PSA 3
Press Pass
$79.95Shown on this 2000 Press Pass #37 rookie card is Tom Brady. The grade shown by PSA is 3, certification 64462807.- Set:
- 2000 Press Pass
- Subject:
- Tom Brady
- Card #:
- 37
- Sport:
- Football
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 3
- Certification #:
- 64462807
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$79.95 -
2000 SkyBox Dominion Carmazzi / Brady #234 Base RC PSA 7
SkyBox Dominion
$79.95Card #234 from 2000 SkyBox Dominion features Giovanni Carmazzi and Tom Brady in the photo-verified Base rookie-card design. PSA graded the card 7 under certification 96363105.- Set:
- 2000 SkyBox Dominion
- Subject:
- Giovanni Carmazzi / Tom Brady
- Team:
- Multiple
- Sport:
- Football
- Variation:
- Base
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 96363105
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Autograph:
- No
- Card #:
- 234
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
- Teams:
- San Francisco 49ers / New England Patriots
$79.95 -
2000 Fleer Tradition Tom Brady / David Stachelski #352 RC PSA 6
Fleer Tradition
$84.952000 Fleer Tradition #352 pairs Tom Brady and David Stachelski in the New England Patriots “Rookies to Watch” rookie-card design. The card is graded PSA 6, certification 58470131; the reverse...- Set:
- 2000 Fleer Tradition
- Subject:
- Tom Brady / David Stachelski
- Card #:
- 352
- Sport:
- Football
- Team:
- New England Patriots
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 58470131
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$84.95 -
2000 Crown Royale Rookie Royalty Tom Brady #2 BGS 4.5
Pacific Crown Royale
$89.95Crown Royale's Rookie Royalty insert features Tom Brady at #2 in the 2000 football set. BGS graded the card 4.5 under certification 0013543021.- Set:
- 2000 Pacific Crown Royale
- Subject:
- Tom Brady
- Card #:
- 2
- Sport:
- Football
- Card Type:
- Rookie-Year Insert
- Subset:
- Rookie Royalty
- Grader:
- BGS
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 0013543021
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
$89.95 -
2000 Press Pass Tom Brady #37 RC PSA 5
Press Pass
$89.95Part of the 2000 Press Pass issue, this rookie card #37 presents Tom Brady. The PSA label records grade 5 for certification 108248847.- Set:
- 2000 Press Pass
- Subject:
- Tom Brady
- Card #:
- 37
- Sport:
- Football
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 108248847
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$89.95 -
2000 Press Pass Tom Brady #37 RC PSA 6
Press Pass
$89.95The 2000 Press Pass #37 release features Tom Brady on this rookie card. Certification 72348453 corresponds to a PSA grade of 6.- Set:
- 2000 Press Pass
- Subject:
- Tom Brady
- Card #:
- 37
- Sport:
- Football
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 72348453
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$89.95 -
2001 Pacific Crown Royale Brett Favre #54 Premiere Date 77/99 Green Bay Packers HOF PSA 7
Pacific Crown Royale
$89.95Hall of Famer Brett Favre of the Green Bay Packers appears on this 2001 Pacific Crown Royale #54 Premiere Date card, serial-numbered 77/99. The PSA record lists grade 7 and certification 113501184.- Set:
- 2001 Pacific Crown Royale
- Subset:
- Premiere Date
- Subject:
- Brett Favre
- Variation:
- 77/99
- Team:
- Green Bay Packers
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 113501184
- Year:
- 2001
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$89.95 -
2023 Panini Select Hendon Hooker #268 Club Level Die-Cut Zebra Prizm Detroit Lions RC PSA 9
Panini Select
$89.95Hendon Hooker of the Detroit Lions appears on this 2023 Panini Select rookie card from the Club Level subset, in the Die-Cut Zebra Prizm variation. PSA certification 107303930 records a grade of 9.- Set:
- 2023 Panini Select
- Subset:
- Club Level
- Subject:
- Hendon Hooker
- Variation:
- Die-Cut Zebra Prizm
- Team:
- Detroit Lions
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 9
- Certification #:
- 107303930
- Year:
- 2023
- Decade:
- 2020s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
$89.95 -
2000 Press Pass Tom Brady #37 Torquers Blue Foil RC PSA 6
Press Pass
$90.19The 2000 Press Pass #37 rookie card features Tom Brady in the Torquers (Blue Foil) variation. Certification 86189748 carries the recorded PSA grade of 6.- Set:
- 2000 Press Pass
- Subject:
- Tom Brady
- Card #:
- 37
- Variation:
- Torquers (Blue Foil)
- Sport:
- Football
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 6
- Certification #:
- 86189748
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$90.19 -
2000 Fleer Tradition Tom Brady / David Stachelski #352 RC PSA 7
Fleer Tradition
$94.952000 Fleer Tradition #352 pairs Tom Brady and David Stachelski in the New England Patriots “Rookies to Watch” rookie-card design. The card is graded PSA 7, certification 66724434; the reverse...- Set:
- 2000 Fleer Tradition
- Subject:
- Tom Brady / David Stachelski
- Card #:
- 352
- Sport:
- Football
- Team:
- New England Patriots
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 66724434
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
2000 Pacific Tom Brady #403 Rookie Card PSA 5
Pacific
$94.95Pacific lists Tom Brady at #403 in its 2000 football set, a base rookie card from his first NFL season. It is graded PSA 5, with certification 64203529.- Set:
- 2000 Pacific
- Subject:
- Tom Brady
- Card #:
- 403
- Sport:
- Football
- Card Type:
- Rookie Card
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 5
- Certification #:
- 64203529
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$94.95 -
1996 Skybox Premium Brett Favre #5 MVP Leather Green Bay Packers HOF PSA 7
SkyBox Premium
$99.95Hall of Famer Brett Favre of the Green Bay Packers appears on this 1996 Skybox Premium #5 MVP insert in the Leather variation. Certification 113501187 carries the recorded PSA grade of 7.- Set:
- 1996 Skybox Premium
- Subset:
- MVP
- Subject:
- Brett Favre
- Variation:
- Leather
- Team:
- Green Bay Packers
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 113501187
- Year:
- 1996
- Decade:
- 1990s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- Yes
- Hall of Fame:
- Yes
$99.95 -
2000 Fleer Tradition Tom Brady / David Stachelski #352 Glossy RC BGS 4.5
Fleer Tradition
$99.952000 Fleer Tradition #352 pairs Tom Brady and David Stachelski in the New England Patriots “Rookies to Watch” rookie-card design. The Glossy parallel is graded BGS 4.5, certification 0014364023; the...- Set:
- 2000 Fleer Tradition
- Subject:
- Tom Brady / David Stachelski
- Card #:
- 352
- Variation:
- Glossy
- Sport:
- Football
- Team:
- New England Patriots
- Grader:
- BGS
- Grade:
- 4.5
- Certification #:
- 0014364023
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
2000 Press Pass Tom Brady #37 RC SGC 7
Press Pass
$99.95Tom Brady is depicted on this 2000 Press Pass #37 rookie card. The SGC certification record is 0472730, with grade 7.- Set:
- 2000 Press Pass
- Subject:
- Tom Brady
- Card #:
- 37
- Sport:
- Football
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- 7
- Certification #:
- 0472730
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
2000 Press Pass Tom Brady #37 Torquers Blue Foil RC PSA 4
Press Pass
$99.95Tom Brady appears on this 2000 Press Pass #37 rookie card in the Torquers (Blue Foil) variation. The recorded certification is 80342969, with the grade listed as PSA 4.- Set:
- 2000 Press Pass
- Subject:
- Tom Brady
- Card #:
- 37
- Variation:
- Torquers (Blue Foil)
- Sport:
- Football
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 4
- Certification #:
- 80342969
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
$99.95 -
2000 SkyBox Dominion Carmazzi / Brady #234 Base RC BGS 8
SkyBox Dominion
$99.95Giovanni Carmazzi and Tom Brady appear for the San Francisco 49ers and New England Patriots on 2000 SkyBox Dominion #234, a photo-verified Base rookie card. BGS graded the card 8 under certification...- Set:
- 2000 SkyBox Dominion
- Subject:
- Giovanni Carmazzi / Tom Brady
- Team:
- Multiple
- Sport:
- Football
- Variation:
- Base
- Grader:
- BGS
- Grade:
- 8
- Certification #:
- 0015164378
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Autograph:
- No
- Card #:
- 234
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
- Teams:
- San Francisco 49ers / New England Patriots
$99.95 -
2000 SkyBox Dominion Carmazzi / Brady #234 Base RC PSA 8
SkyBox Dominion
$99.95Giovanni Carmazzi and Tom Brady appear for the San Francisco 49ers and New England Patriots on 2000 SkyBox Dominion #234, a photo-verified Base rookie card. PSA graded the card 8 under certification...- Set:
- 2000 SkyBox Dominion
- Subject:
- Giovanni Carmazzi / Tom Brady
- Team:
- Multiple
- Sport:
- Football
- Variation:
- Base
- Grader:
- PSA
- Grade:
- 8
- Certification #:
- 79426862
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
- Autograph:
- No
- Card #:
- 234
- Year:
- 2000
- Decade:
- 2000s
- Graded:
- Yes
- Teams:
- San Francisco 49ers / New England Patriots
$99.95 -
2012 SPx Russell Wilson #75 Jersey, #278/399 Seattle Seahawks On-Card Autograph RC EX
SPx
$99.95The 2012 SPx #75 rookie card features Russell Wilson of the Seattle Seahawks. The raw card is in EX condition. Condition notes: Visible wear is limited to light edge/corner wear on both sides. No...- Set:
- 2012 SPx
- Subject:
- Russell Wilson
- Variation:
- Jersey, #278/399
- Team:
- Seattle Seahawks
- Autograph Type:
- On-Card
- Condition:
- EX
- Year:
- 2012
- Decade:
- 2010s
- Sport:
- Football
- Graded:
- No
- Rookie Card:
- Yes
$99.95 -
2024 Panini Donruss Optic Football Blaster Box
Panini
$99.95Factory-sealed 2024 Panini Donruss Optic Football blaster box with exclusive Pink parallels.- Availability:
- available
- Manufacturer:
- Panini
- UPC Code:
- 746134169717
- Game:
- Sports Cards
- Pack Type:
- Blaster Box
$99.95