H600 Electric Lustre Starch
-
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Zachary Taylor U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95Zachary Taylor is the subject of this 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card from the U.S. Presidents series. SGC certification 5137754 records an Authentic designation.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Zachary Taylor
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 5137754
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch William H. Harrison U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95The 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch release features William H. Harrison on this card from the U.S. Presidents series. The label result is SGC Authentic, paired with certification 7586594.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- William H. Harrison
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 7586594
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Ulysses S. Grant U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $199.95Was: $299.95Ulysses S. Grant is the subject of this 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card from the U.S. Presidents series. SGC certification 9301246 records an Authentic designation.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Ulysses S. Grant
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 9301246
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $199.95Was: $299.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Thomas Jefferson U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $199.95Was: $299.95The 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card features Thomas Jefferson from the U.S. Presidents series. The card is designated SGC Authentic under certification 8097114.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Thomas Jefferson
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 8097114
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $199.95Was: $299.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Rutherford B. Hayes U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95The subject identified on this 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card is Rutherford B. Hayes from the U.S. Presidents series. SGC identifies this card as Authentic with certification 4794301.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Rutherford B. Hayes
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 4794301
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Millard Fillmore U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95Millard Fillmore is depicted on this 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card from the U.S. Presidents series. Under certification 6490268, SGC records the card as Authentic.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Millard Fillmore
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 6490268
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Martin Van Buren U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95Issued in the 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch run, this card depicts Martin Van Buren from the U.S. Presidents series. Certification 5083031 is paired with the SGC result Authentic.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Martin Van Buren
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 5083031
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch John Tyler U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95The 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card presents John Tyler from the U.S. Presidents series. Its SGC certification is 5913293, with the result listed as Authentic.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- John Tyler
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 5913293
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch John Quincy Adams U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $224.95Was: $249.95John Quincy Adams appears on this 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card from the U.S. Presidents subset. SGC authenticated the card as Authentic under certification 3511249.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- John Quincy Adams
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 3511249
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $224.95Was: $249.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch John Adams U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $199.95Was: $299.95John Adams appears on this 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card from the U.S. Presidents series. The grading result is SGC Authentic under certification 8987632.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- John Adams
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 8987632
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $199.95Was: $299.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch James Buchanan U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95Shown on this 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card is James Buchanan from the U.S. Presidents series. The card is designated SGC Authentic under certification 1425292.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- James Buchanan
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 1425292
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Grover Cleveland U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95The subject identified on this 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card is Grover Cleveland from the U.S. Presidents series. The label result is SGC Authentic, paired with certification 9443069.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Grover Cleveland
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 9443069
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Franklin Pierce U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95On this 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card, the subject is Franklin Pierce from the U.S. Presidents series. Certification 9440816 identifies an Authentic result from SGC.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Franklin Pierce
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 9440816
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Chester A. Arthur U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95Chester A. Arthur is shown on the 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card from the U.S. Presidents series. The grading result is SGC Authentic under certification 5001375.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Chester A. Arthur
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 5001375
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Benjamin Harrison U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95This 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card depicts Benjamin Harrison from the U.S. Presidents series. The SGC record for certification 0049480 lists the designation Authentic.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Benjamin Harrison
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 0049480
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $84.95Was: $94.95 -
On Sale
1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch Andrew Jackson U.S. Presidents SGC Authentic
H600 Electric Lustre Starch
Now: $229.95Was: $249.95Shown on this 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch card is Andrew Jackson from the U.S. Presidents series. The SGC grading record designates the card Authentic, certification 9295154.- Set:
- 1890 H600 Electric Lustre Starch
- Subject:
- Andrew Jackson
- Subset:
- U.S. Presidents
- Grader:
- SGC
- Grade:
- Authentic
- Certification #:
- 9295154
- Year:
- 1890
- Decade:
- 1890s
- Sport:
- Non-Sport
- Graded:
- Yes
Now: $229.95Was: $249.95